Upper Parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
9mm Adapter Drop In Mag Block
$89.00Â Precision-machined from 6000-series billet aluminum, this drop-in mag block offers lightweight strength and long-term durability. It is engineered with a hardened steel insert for the feed ramp to...$89.00 -
Out of stock
A2 Stripped Upper Receiver - Raw
Now: $39.00Was: $189.00A2 Stripped Upper Receiver – Raw Finish Build your dream retro-style rifle from theNow: $39.00Was: $189.00 -
Out of stock
AMBI CHARGING HANDLE + CHROME M16 BCG COMBO
Now: $139.00Was: $188.99Ambi Charging Handle + Chrome M16 Bolt Carrier Group Combo Upgrade your AR-15 build with theNow: $139.00Was: $188.99 -
Out of stock
AR15 AMBIDEXTROUS CHARGING HANDLE - BLACK ANODIZED
$39.99AR15 AMBIDEXTROUS CHARGING HANDLE – BLACK ANODIZED Upgrade your rifle's ergonomics and charging speed with the AR15 Ambidextrous Charging Handle. Designed for rapid, effortless operation from either...$39.99 -
ATI Outdoors AR-15 Buffer Spring
$6.99ATI Outdoors AR-15 Buffer Spring Manufactured in the USA Virtually Indestructible Fits Most AR-15 and AR Variants$6.99 -
Out of stock
B5 Systems AR-15 Pistol Grip - Black
$20.00Upgrade your rifle's ergonomics and control with the B5 Systems AR-15 Pistol Grip - Black. Designed to improve weapon handling and reduce wrist fatigue, this grip features a modernized steep grip...$20.00 -
Blem Billet AR-10 Stripped Upper Receiver - Black
Now: $59.00Was: $149.00Build a high-powered precision rifle at an unbeatable value with the Blemished Billet AR-10 Stripped Upper Receiver in Anodized Black. Precision-machined in the USA from heavy-duty 6061 billet...Now: $59.00Was: $149.00 -
Out of stock
Bravo Company 3" Aluminum Picatinny M-LOK Section - Black
$23.00Expand your tactical mounting capabilities with the Bravo Company 3" Aluminum Picatinny M-LOK Section - Black$23.00 -
CMMG .22LR POLYMER CHARGING HANDLE
$19.95Eliminate frustration on the range with the CMMG .22LR Polymer Charging Handle. Engineered specifically for dedicated .22LR rimfire upper receivers, this lightweight charging handle features an...$19.95 -
Out of stock
Complete Rifle Parts Kit - AR10
$119.00Complete AR10 / .308 Rifle Lower Parts & Buffer Assembly Kit Finish your lower receiver build with confidence using the Complete AR10 Rifle Parts Kit. Specially packaged to provide all essential...$119.00 -
Out of stock
Creed Monarch AR15 Heavy Carbine Buffer
$23.00AR15 H1 Carbine Buffer Made in the USA Machined from Top Quality Material Weighs 3.8oz Manufactured by Creed Monarch$23.00 -
Out of stock
F.A.B. Defense T-FL 7 Position Vertical Folding Foregrip - FDE
$37.99Enhance your rifle's handling and tactical adaptability with the F.A.B. Defense T-FL 7-Position Vertical Folding Foregrip in Flat Dark Earth (FDE). Designed for maximum ergonomic flexibility, this...$37.99 -
Fluted Flash Can Muzzle Device - 1/2x28
$34.99Direct muzzle blast, noise, and gases downrange with the Fluted Flash Can Muzzle Device - 1/2x28. Engineered specifically for short-barreled rifles (SBRs) and compact AR-15 pistols chambered in 5.56...$34.99 -
Out of stock
Magpul AFG-2 Angled Fore Grip - Black
$34.95Magpul AFG-2 Angled Fore Grip - Black Made in the USA Polymer 3 Piece Design with an Interchangeable Finger Shelf Mounts to 1913 Picatinny Rails All Hardware Included Weighs 2.53oz 4.70"...$34.95 -
Radian Raptor - LT Charging Handle - Black
$79.95Radian Raptor - LT Charging Handle Ambidextrous Design for Left and Right Handed Shooters Machined from 7075 Aluminum Milspec Type III Hard Coat Anodized Over Molded with High Strength...$79.95 -
Rise Armaments M-LOK Micro Handstop - Black
$49.99Enhance rifle control and weapon manipulation with the Rise$49.99 -
Tactical Dynamics Angled Foregrip - Red
Now: $34.00Was: $49.99Tactical Dynamics Angled Foregrip Finished in Zombie Green Cerakote Machined from 7075-T6 Aluminum Durable and Lightweight Compatible with M-LOK Hand Guards Made in the USA Length: 5...Now: $34.00Was: $49.99 -
Tactical Dynamics Skeleton Grip - Burnt Bronze
Now: $64.00Was: $79.00Tactical Dynamics Skeleton Grip - Burnt Bronze Finished in Burnt Bronze Cerakote Machined from 7075-T6 Aluminum Durable and Lightweight Compatible with AR15/AR10 Platforms Unique Design Made...Now: $64.00Was: $79.00 -
Tactical Dynamics Skeleton Stock - OD Green
Now: $56.00Was: $109.00Tactical Dynamics Skeleton Stock Finished in Magpul Olive Drab Green Cerakote Made in the USA Compatible with Milspec Carbine Buffer Tube Machined from 6061-T6 Aluminum Specs 6 3/4"...Now: $56.00Was: $109.00 -
Tiger Rock AR-10 Charging Handle With Oversized Latch
$49.99Tiger Rock 308 Charging Handle With Oversized Latch Mil-Spec 6061-T6 Aircraft Aluminum Black Oxide Finish Smooth Operation under Extreme Conditions Fits: AR-10$49.99