Upper Parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
.750 Low Profile Gas Block with Pistol Length Gas Tube
$29.49.750 Low Profile Gas Block with Pistol Length Gas Tube Pistol Gas Tube Made in the USA Pistol Length Tube Mil-Spec 304 stainless steel Black Nitride Finish Stainless Steel Roll...$29.49 -
4.5" 1:10 Twist 9mm Barrel - Black Nitride
Now: $89.00Was: $129.00Build the ultimate ultra-compact AR-9 pistol or Pistol Caliber Carbine (PCC) with theNow: $89.00Was: $129.00 -
5.5" 9mm 1:10 Twist 416R Stainless Steel Barrel
Now: $65.00Was: $145.00Build a high-performance ultra-compact AR-9 pistol or Pistol Caliber Carbine (PCC) with theNow: $65.00Was: $145.00 -
A2 Flash Hider (5.56)
$15.50A2 Style Birdcage 1 3/4" Length - with Crush Washer 1/2 by 28 for 5.56/.223 rifles Machined From Tool Steel - Black Oxide Finish$15.50 -
Adaptive Tactical EX Performance Stock - FDE
$59.99Upgrade your rifle with the Adaptive Tactical EX Performance Stock in Flat Dark Earth (FDE). Engineered specifically for standard Mil-Spec sized extension tubes, this M4-style stock combines...$59.99 -
Out of stock
Adaptive Tactical Lightweight Tactical Grip - Black
$17.99Elevate your rifle's handling and responsiveness with the Adaptive$17.99 -
Adjustable Low Profile Gas Block .750
$39.99Adjustable Low Profile Gas Block .750 Minimal-profile replacement for factory front sight/gas block won’t interfere with extended-length tactical forearms, while ensuring proper function of gas...$39.99 -
Out of stock
Aero Precision .625 Low Profile Adjustable Gas Block - Black
$64.99Fine-tune your rifle’s cycling and gas system performance with the Aero Precision .625 Low Profile Adjustable Gas Block - Black. Designed for AR-15 barrels with a .625" gas block journal, this...$64.99 -
ALG DEFENSE COMBAT TRIGGER - NICKEL BORON
$79.00ALG Defense Combat Trigger (ACT) The ALG Defense Combat Trigger (ACT) is designed for shooters who demand mil-spec reliability combined with a smoother, cleaner break. Built for duty, defense, and...$79.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 10" KEYMOD HAND GUARD - HARD COAT BLACK ANODIZED FINISH
Now: $49.00Was: $99.00ALWAYS ARMED 10" KEYMOD HAND GUARD - BLACK 10" Free Float Hand Guard MIL-STD 1913 Picatinny Rail Compatible with KeyMod Accessories 6000 Series Aluminum Extrusion Clamp on System for Easy...Now: $49.00Was: $99.00 -
Always Armed 7" OCT2 M-LoK Rail -Black
$99.00Enhance your tactical rifle setup with the Always Armed 7" OCT2 M-LOK Rail - Black. Machine$99.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 9" AR-15Â JESTER SERIES M-LOK HAND GUARD - BLACK
$129.00Always Armed 9" Jester Series Hand Guard - Black 9" Free Float Hand Guard MIL-STD 1913 Picatinny Rail 3 M-Lok Slots on 3 Sides 6000 Series Aluminum Extrusion Clamp on System for Easy...$129.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 9.25" OCTO SERIES M-LOK HAND GUARD
$109.00 - $119.00Always Armed 15" Octo Series M-LOK Hand Guard Upgrade your rifle setup with the Always Armed 15" Octo Series M-LOK Hand Guard. Precision-machined from lightweight 6000-series aluminum extrusion,...$109.00 - $119.00 -
AR-15 EJECTION PORT COVER ASSEMBLY
$9.95Protect your internal rifle components from dirt, debris, and range grime with the AR-15 EJECTION PORT COVER ASSEMBLY. Engineered to strict Mil-Spec tolerances, this complete dust cover assembly...$9.95 -
Out of stock
AR-15 Extended Bolt Catch Lever
$19.99AR-15 Extended Bolt Catch Lever – Hard Coat Black Anodize Enhance your rifle's ergonomics and speed up reload cycles with the AR-15 Extended Bolt Catch Lever. Precision engineered to attach directly...$19.99 -
$9.95 -
Out of stock
Armaspec AR-15 Sound Mitigation Buffer Gen 3 - Black
$59.99ARMASPEC SOUND MITIGATION BUFFER GEN 3 - BLACK Upgrade your rifle's action with the Armaspec Sound Mitigation Buffer Gen 3 (SMB Gen 3) in Black. Designed as a direct single-stage captured drop-in...$59.99 -
Out of stock
Armaspec AR-15 Victory Charging Handle - Red
$79.99Upgrade your rifle’s performance and aesthetics with the Armaspec AR-15 Victory Charging Handle in Red. Designed for smooth operation and rapid manipulation under any condition, this ambidextrous...$79.99 -
Armaspec Spare Parts Kit
$15.99Here is a fully optimized SEO package for the Armaspec Spare Parts Kit$15.99 -
ASC 30 Round 7.62x39 Black Follower
$19.99ASC 30 Round 7.62x39 Black Follower Made in the USA Manufactured by Ammunition Storage Components LLC 30 Round Capacity Compatible with AR15/M16/M4 Caliber: 7.62x39mm$19.99