300 Blackout Build Kits
Build your own AR-15 with our complete 300 Blackout build kits, perfect for rifle and pistol configurations. Each kit includes high-quality components—uppers, lowers, and parts—designed for accuracy and reliability. Great for suppressed or subsonic setups, our 300BLK kits are easy to assemble and available in custom Cerakote finishes to match your style and shooting needs.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - TITANIUM
Now: $209.00Was: $309.00Always Armed 10.5" 300 Blackout Upper Receiver - Titanium Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 10.5" 1:8 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride Finish...Now: $209.00Was: $309.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" STAINLESS STEEL .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - TITANIUM
Now: $209.00Was: $309.00ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" STAINLESS STEEL .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - TITANIUM Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 10.5" 1:8 Twist 416R Stainless Steel...Now: $209.00Was: $309.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" 300 BLACKOUT TR SERIES UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK
Now: $189.00Was: $289.00Always Armed 10.5" 300 Blackout TR Series Upper Receiver - Black Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 10.5" 1:8 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black...Now: $189.00Was: $289.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" .300 BLACKOUT TR SERIES WITH TRINITY FORCE SIGHTS PISTOL KIT - FDE
Now: $359.00Was: $519.98Always Armed 7.5" .300 Blackout TR Series with Trinity Force Sights Pistol Kit - FDE Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 7.5" 1:8 Twist 4150...Now: $359.00Was: $519.98 -
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - BURNT BRONZE
Now: $209.00Was: $309.00Always Armed 10.5" 300 Blackout Upper Receiver - Burnt Bronze Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 10.5" 1:8 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...Now: $209.00Was: $309.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - MAGPUL FDE
Now: $209.00Was: $309.00Engineered for reliable sub-sonic and super-sonic cycling, the Always Armed 10.5" 300 BlaNow: $209.00Was: $309.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - SMITH & WESSON RED
Now: $209.00Was: $309.00Always Armed 10.5" 300 Blackout Upper Receiver - Smith & Wesson Red Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 10.5" 1:8 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...Now: $209.00Was: $309.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 16" 300 BLACKOUT RIFLE KIT - BLACK ANODIZED
Now: $359.00Was: $469.00Always Armed 16" 300 Blackout Rifle Kit – Black Anodized Build a high-performance AR platform rifle with the Always Armed 16" 300 Blackout Rifle Kit. Precision-engineered in the USA, this...Now: $359.00Was: $469.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 16" 300 BLACKOUT RIFLE KIT - MAGPUL FDE
Now: $379.00Was: $529.00Build a versatile, hard-hitting firearm with the Always Armed 16" 300 Blackout Rifle Kit. Precision-engineered and 100% Made in the USA, this complete assembly package provides every essential...Now: $379.00Was: $529.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 300 BLACKOUT PISTOL KIT - BURNT BRONZE
Now: $359.00Was: $499.00Always Armed 7.5" 300 Blackout Pistol Kit - Burnt Bronze Build a compact, hard-hitting AR pistol from the ground up with the Always Armed 7.5" 300 Blackout Pistol Kit. Loaded with all the necessary...Now: $359.00Was: $499.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" .300 BLACKOUT TR SERIES WITH TRINITY FORCE SIGHTS PISTOL KIT - BLACK ANODIZED
Now: $339.00Was: $489.00Build a complete, high-performance firearm setup with the Always Armed 10.5" .300 Blackout TRX Series Pistol Kit. Made in the USA, this comprehensive build kit includes everything needed to complete...Now: $339.00Was: $489.00 -
Out of stock
Always Armed 10.5" .300 Blackout Upper Receiver - Tungsten Gray | POW MIA
$334.00Always Armed 10.5" .300 Blackout Upper Receiver - Tungsten Gray | POW MIA Engineered for reliable performance and custom style, the Always Armed 10.5" .300 Blackout Upper Receiver is an exceptional...$334.00 -
Out of stock
Always Armed 10.5" .300 Blackout Upper Receiver with Stainless Steel Barrel and 7" M-Lok Hand Guard
$289.00Always Armed 10.5" .300 Blackout Upper Receiver - Stainless Steel Barrel & 7" M-Lok Hand Guard Deliver hard-hitting performance and pinpoint accuracy with the Always Armed 10.5" .300 Blackout Upper...$289.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" 300 BLACKOUT PISTOL KIT - BLACK ANODIZED
Now: $339.00Was: $479.00Always Armed 10.5" 300 Blackout Pistol Kit – Black Anodized Build a high-performance AR platform firearm with the Always Armed 10.5" 300 Blackout Pistol Kit. Precision-engineered in the USA, this...Now: $339.00Was: $479.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" 300 BLACKOUT PISTOL KIT - MAGPUL FDE
Now: $359.00Was: $499.00Build a versatile, high-performance firearm with the Always Armed 10.5" 300 Blackout Pistol Kit. Precision-engineered and 100% Made in the USA, this complete assembly package provides every essential...Now: $359.00Was: $499.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - BAZOOKA GREEN
Now: $209.00Was: $309.00Always Armed 10.5" 300 Blackout Upper Receiver - Bazooka Green Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 10.5" 1:8 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...Now: $209.00Was: $309.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - RIDGEWAY BLUE
Now: $209.00Was: $309.00Always Armed 10.5" 300 Blackout Upper Receiver - Ridgeway Blue Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 10.5" 1:8 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...Now: $209.00Was: $309.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - SIG PINK
Now: $209.00Was: $309.00Always Armed 10.5" 300 Blackout Upper Receiver - Sig Pink Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 10.5" 1:8 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride Finish...Now: $209.00Was: $309.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER WITH 9.25" RAIL, ADJUSTABLE GAS BLOCK AND ENHANCED SS MUZZLE DEVICE - BLACK ANODIZED
$309.99Take control of your suppressed or unsuppressed AR-15 setup with the Always Armed 10.5" .300 Blackout Upper Receiver. Proudly Made in the USA, this precision-engineered upper receiver features an$309.99 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER WITH STAINLESS STEEL BARREL
Now: $189.00Was: $309.00ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER WITH STAINLESS STEEL BARREL AMERICAN-MADE PRECISION & COMPACT 300 BLACKOUT PERFORMANCE Engineered for optimal subsonic and supersonic performance, theNow: $189.00Was: $309.00