AR-15 - 5.56 NATO
Build your next AR-15 with Always Armed 5.56 NATO complete kits and uppers. Every assembly is proudly Made in the USA using mil-spec 7075-T6 forged receivers, 4150 CMV or 416R stainless barrels, and free-float M-LOK handguards. Choose from compact 7.5″ and 10.5″ AR-15 5.56 pistol kits in premium Cerakote finishes or full 16″ 5.56 NATO rifle kits ready for range or duty use.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
ALWAYS ARMED 16" 5.56 NATO TR SERIES UPPER RECEIVER
$199.00 - $209.00ALWAYS ARMED 16" 5.56 NATO TR SERIES UPPER RECEIVER Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 16" 1:7 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...$199.00 - $209.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 16" 5.56 NATO UPPER RECEIVER WITH 12" M-LOK RAIL, POP UP SIGHTS AND ANGLED FOREGRIP
Now: $229.00Was: $329.00ALWAYS ARMED 16" 5.56 NATO UPPER RECEIVER WITH 12" M-LOK RAIL, POP UP SIGHTS AND ANGLED FOREGRIP Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 16" 1:7 Twist...Now: $229.00Was: $329.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 16" 5.56 NATO ZR SERIES UPPER RECEIVER
$209.00 - $229.00Always Armed 16" 5.56 NATO ZR Series Upper Receiver Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 16" 1:7 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...$209.00 - $229.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 16" UPPER RECEIVER COMBO DEAL - 5.56 NATO/.300 BLACKOUT
$558.00Always Armed 16" 5.56 NATO Upper Receiver - Black Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 16" 1:7 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...$558.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 16" UPPER RECEIVER WITH 12" RAIL COMBO DEAL - 5.56 NATO/.300 BLACKOUT
$558.00Always Armed 16" 5.56 NATO Upper Receiver - Black Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 16" 1:7 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride Finish Chambered...$558.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 5" 5.56 NATO STAINLESS STEEL GEN 1 IHS UPPER RECEIVER
$199.00 - $219.00Build the ultimate ultra-compact AR-15 pistol with the Always Armed 5" 5.56 Stainless Steel Gen 1 IHS Upper Receiver. Engineered for maximum concealability, extreme maneuverability, and reliable...$199.00 - $219.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 5.56 NATO BR SERIES PISTOL KIT
Now: $319.00Was: $509.00Always Armed 7.5" 5.56 NATO BR Series Pistol Kit Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 7.5" 1:7 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...Now: $319.00Was: $509.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 5.56 NATO GEN 1 UPPER RECEIVER
$169.00 - $189.00Always Armed 7.5" 5.56 NATO Gen 1 Upper Receiver Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 7.5" 1:7 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride Finish Chambered...$169.00 - $189.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 5.56 NATO OCTO SERIES PISTOL KIT
$319.00 - $399.00Always Armed 7.5" 5.56 NATO Octo Series Pistol Kit Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 7.5" 1:7 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...$319.00 - $399.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 5.56 NATO OCTO SERIES UPPER RECEIVER
$169.00 - $179.00Always Armed 7.5" 5.56 NATO OCTO Series Upper Receiver Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 7.5" 1:7 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...$169.00 - $179.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 5.56 NATO TR SERIES PISTOL KIT
$319.00 - $399.00Always Armed 7.5" 5.56 NATO TR Series Pistol Kit Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 7.5" 1:7 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...$319.00 - $399.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 5.56 NATO TR SERIES UPPER RECEIVER
$169.00 - $189.00Always Armed 7.5" 5.56 NATO TR Series Upper Receiver Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 7.5" 1:7 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...$169.00 - $189.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 5.56 NATO TR SERIES WITH TRINITY FORCE SIGHTS PISTOL KIT
$489.00Always Armed 7.5" 5.56 NATO TR Series with Trinity Force Sights Pistol Kit Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 7.5" 1:7 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black...$489.00 -
Always Armed Gen 1 10.5" 5.56 Upper Receiver Without Forward Assist
Now: $229.00Was: $309.00Build a streamlined, ultra-compact firearm setup with the Always Armed Gen 1 10.5" 5.56 Upper Receiver Without Forward Assist. Designed for low-profile tactical builds, AR pistols, and short-barreled...Now: $229.00Was: $309.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED Jester 10.5" 5.56 NATO JESTER FLASH CAN PISTOL KIT - BLACK
Now: $359.00Was: $509.00Always Armed 10.5" 5.56 NATO Jester Pistol Kit - Black Anodized Build a compact, high-performance AR-15 pistol from the ground up with the Always Armed 10.5" 5.56 NATO Jester Pistol Kit. Packed with...Now: $359.00Was: $509.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED JESTER 16" 5.56 NATO RIFLE KIT - BLACK
Now: $359.00Was: $469.00Always Armed Jester 16" 5.56 NATO Rifle Kit - Black Anodized Build a high-performance, dependable rifle from the ground up with the Always Armed Jester 16" 5.56 NATO Rifle Kit. Complete with...Now: $359.00Was: $469.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED JESTER 16" 5.56 NATO RIFLE KIT - BURNT BRONZE
Now: $379.00Was: $529.00Optimized Product Description Build a complete, high-performance firearm setup with theNow: $379.00Was: $529.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED JESTER 16" 5.56 NATO RIFLE KIT - FDE
Now: $379.00Was: $529.00Build a complete, high-performance firearm setup with the ALWAYSNow: $379.00Was: $529.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED Jester 16" 5.56 NATO STAINLESS STEEL UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK
Now: $199.00Was: $329.00Upgrade your AR-15 build with the high-performance ALWAYS ARMED Jester 16" 5.56 NATO Stainless Steel Upper Receiver in Black. Made in the USA, this complete upper receiver features a durable...Now: $199.00Was: $329.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED Jester 16" 5.56 NATO UPPER RECEIVER WITH 12" RAIL- BLACK
Now: $199.00Was: $299.00Always Armed Jester 16" 5.56 NATO Upper Receiver with 12" Rail - Black Anodized Upgrade your AR-15 setup with the Always Armed Jester 16" 5.56 NATO Upper Receiver. Precision-machined in the USA,...Now: $199.00Was: $299.00