Handguards
Buy Always Armed Handguards for a perfect replacement of your old handguards.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Always Armed 7" Gen 1 M-LOK Handguard
$79.00 - $99.00Upgrade your AR-15 pistol or short-barreled rifle build with the Always Armed 7" Gen 1 M-LOK Handguard. Built for durability and effortless installation, this compact free-float rail provides the...$79.00 - $99.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 9" BX SERIES M-LOK HAND GUARD - BLACK
$109.00ALWAYS ARMED 9" BX SERIES M-LOK HAND GUARD - BLACK 9" Free Float Hand Guard MIL-STD 1913 Picatinny Rail M-Lok Slots on 3 Sides 6000 Series Aluminum Extrusion Clamp on System for Easy Assembly ...$109.00 -
Always Armed AR-15 15" BR Series M-LOK Handguard
$149.00 - $159.00Always Armed 15" BR Series M-LOK Free-Float Handguard – Lightweight & Rugged Upgrade your AR-15 with the Always Armed 15" BR Series M-LOK Handguard. Precision-machined from 6061-T6 aluminum, this...$149.00 - $159.00 -
Always Armed AR-15 15" TR Series M-LOK Handguard
$149.00 - $159.00Always Armed 15" TR Series M-LOK Free-Float Handguard – Lightweight & Rugged Upgrade your AR-15 with the Always Armed 15" TR Series M-LOK Handguard. Precision-machined from 6061-T6 aluminum, this...$149.00 - $159.00 -
Always Armed AR-15 7" TR Series M-LOK Handguard
$119.00 - $129.00Always Armed 7" TR Series M-LOK Free-Float Handguard – Compact & Rugged Upgrade your AR-15 pistol or short-barreled build with the Always Armed 7" TR Series M-LOK Handguard. Precision-machined from...$119.00 - $129.00 -
BLEMISHED ALWAYS ARMED 12" KEYMOD HAND RAIL - BLACK
$99.00Upgrade your rifle build while saving with the Blemished Always Armed 12" KeyMod Hand Rail in Black. Engineered for full functional reliability, this 12-inch free-float handguard provides lightweight...$99.00 -
Out of stock
CMMG RKM11
$99.00CMMG RKM11 11″ version of CMMGs free floating hand guard system. Designed to be compatible with all standard keymod accessories.$99.00 -
Out of stock
CMMG RKM14
$99.00CMMG RKM14 14″ version of CMMGs free floating hand guard system. Designed to be compatible with all standard keymod accessories.$99.00 -
Out of stock
CMMG RKM7
$99.00CMMG RKM7 7″ version of CMMGs free floating hand guard system. Designed to be compatible with all standard keymod accessories.$99.00 -
Out of stock
CMMG RKM9
$150.009″ version of CMMGs free floating hand guard system. Designed to be compatible with all standard keymod accessories.$150.00 -
F.A.B. Defense AK-47 Quad Rail Handguard - Black
$67.99Tactical Modular Upgrades with the F.A.B. Defense AK-47 Quad Rail Handguard The F.A.B. Defense AK-47 Quad Rail Handguard (FABFX-AK47B) provides a lightweight, durable tactical upgrade for standard...$67.99 -
Geissele Automatics AR-15 15" Super Modular Rail MK4 M-LOK
$325.00The Geissele Automatics AR-15 15" Super Modular Rail (SMR) MK4 M-LOK combines maximum rigidity, modular flexibility, and lightweight performance for your custom AR-15 build. Engineered to perform in...$325.00 -
Geissele Automatics AR-15 9.3" Super Modular Rail MK8 M-LOK
$275.00The Geissele Automatics AR-15 9.3" Super Modular Rail (SMR) MK8 M-LOK delivers maximum$275.00 -
GRID DEFENSE HAND GUARD REPLACEMENT SCREWS
$2.99Grid Defense Hand Guard Replacement Screws – T25 Torx 10-32 x 1/2 Keep your Grid Defense free-float handguard securely mounted with these genuine replacement screws. Designed specifically for Grid...$2.99 -
Magpul M-LOK Hand Stop Kit
$24.95Magpul M-LOK Hand Stop Kit – Enhanced Weapon Control & Safety Upgrade your M-LOK rail system with the Magpul M-LOK Hand Stop Kit, designed for improved grip, positive indexing, and safer weapon...$24.95 -
Magpul M-LOK Rail Cover Type 2 Rail Cover
$15.95Magpul M-LOK Rail Cover Type 2 Protective Grip Panels for M-LOK Handguards Protect your M-LOK handguard and improve your grip with the Magpul M-LOK Rail Cover Type 2. These durable, two-piece covers...$15.95 -
Magpul MOE M-LOK Carbine Length Hand Guard
$36.95Magpul MOE M-LOK Carbine Length Hand Guard FEATURES Replaces standard M4 Carbine-type plastic hand guards Compatible with most piston-driven as well as 'direct impingement' gas systems Easy to...$36.95 -
Rise Armament 15" RA-905 M-LOK Handguard - Black
$219.99RISE ARMAMENT 15" RA-905 M-LOK HANDGUARD - BLACK Enhance the balance, ergonomics, and modularity of your rifle with the Rise Armament 15" RA-905 M-LOK Handguard in Black. Engineered specifically...$219.99