Upper Parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Always Armed 10" Gen 1 M-LOK Handguard
$89.00 - $109.00Upgrade your AR-15 build with the Always Armed 10" Gen 1 M-LOK Handguard, engineered to deliver maximum versatility, heat dissipation, and a rock-solid mounting platform without adding unnecessary...$89.00 - $109.00 -
Always Armed 10" TR Series M-LOK Handguard
$99.00 - $109.00Always Armed 10" TR Series M-LOK Handguard 10" Free Float Hand Guard MIL-STD 1913 Picatinny Rail 5 M-Lok Slots on 3 Sides 6000 Series Aluminum Extrusion Clamp on System for Easy Assembly Steel...$99.00 - $109.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 12" KEYMOD HANDGUARD - BLACK
$99.00Upgrade your rifle build with the Always Armed 12" KeyMod Free Float Handguard in Black. Engineered from durable 6000-series aluminum extrusion, this 12-inch free-flo$99.00 -
Always Armed 15" Gen 1 M-LOK Handguard
$129.00 - $139.00Always Armed 15" Gen 1 M-LOK Handguard – Lightweight Free Float Rail Upgrade your AR-15 build with the Always Armed 15" Gen 1 M-LOK Handguard, designed for rock-solid stability, maximum accessory...$129.00 - $139.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 15" KEYMOD HAND RAIL - BLACK
$109.00Upgrade your rifle setup with the ALWAYS ARMED 15" KEYMOD HAND RAIL - BLACK. Enginee$109.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 4.25" AR-15 GEN 1 IHS M-LOK HAND GUARD
$85.00 - $95.00Enhance the safety, control, and sleek look of your ultra-compact AR-15 build with the Always Armed 4.25" Gen 1 IHS Hand Guard. Custom-engineered for short-barreled rifles (SBRs) and micro AR pistol...$85.00 - $95.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 4.25" AR-15Â OCTO SERIES IHS M-LOK HAND GUARD
$85.00 - $95.00Maximize hand safety and tactical versatility on ultra-compact builds with the Always Armed 4.25" OCTO Series IHS Hand Guard. Purpose-built for short-barreled rifles (SBRs) and micro AR-15 pistols,...$85.00 - $95.00 -
Always Armed 7" Gen 1 M-LOK Handguard
$79.00 - $99.00Upgrade your AR-15 pistol or short-barreled rifle build with the Always Armed 7" Gen 1 M-LOK Handguard. Built for durability and effortless installation, this compact free-float rail provides the...$79.00 - $99.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 9" BX SERIES M-LOK HAND GUARD - BLACK
$109.00ALWAYS ARMED 9" BX SERIES M-LOK HAND GUARD - BLACK 9" Free Float Hand Guard MIL-STD 1913 Picatinny Rail M-Lok Slots on 3 Sides 6000 Series Aluminum Extrusion Clamp on System for Easy Assembly ...$109.00 -
Always Armed AR-15 7" TR Series M-LOK Handguard
$119.00 - $129.00Always Armed 7" TR Series M-LOK Free-Float Handguard – Compact & Rugged Upgrade your AR-15 pistol or short-barreled build with the Always Armed 7" TR Series M-LOK Handguard. Precision-machined from...$119.00 - $129.00 -
American Flag - Ejection Port - Dust Cover
$21.99American Flag - Ejection Port - Dust Cover Display your patriotic pride on your AR rifle with the American Flag - Ejection Port - Dust Cover. Featuring a precision custom laser-engraved American...$21.99 -
Andro Corp Dual Port Muzzle Brake - 1/2x28
$89.99Andro Corp Dual Port Muzzle Brake – 1/2x28 (.406 Bore / Black Nitride) Â$89.99 -
Andro Corp Dual Port Muzzle Brake - 5/8x24
$89.99Andro Corp Dual Port Muzzle Brake – 5/8x24 (Black Nitride) Thread Pattern: 5/8x24 TPI Material Construction: 17-4PH Stainless Steel Hardness Rati$89.99 -
Out of stock
Andro Corp Gold Dual Port Muzzle Brake - 1/2x28
$99.99Control recoil and maintain fast follow-up shots with the Andro Corp Gold Dual Port Muzzle Brake - 1/2x28. Built for hard-use 5.56 NATO and .223 Rem rifles, this compact compensator features an...$99.99 -
Out of stock
Andro Corp Gold Dual Port Muzzle Brake - 5/8x24
$99.99Enhance your shooting precision and control with the Andro Corp Gold Dual Port Muzzle Brake (5/8x24 Thread). Precision-engineered for maximum durability and recoil management, this high-performance...$99.99 -
Out of stock
Andro Corp Gold Single Port Muzzle Brake - 1/2x28
$96.99The Andro Corp Gold Single Port Muzzle Brake (1/2x28) is built to deliver maximum recoil reduction and muzzle control in a compact package. Precision-machined from ultra-durable$96.99 -
Out of stock
Andro Corp Gold Triple Port Muzzle Brake - 1/2x28
$104.99The Andro Corp Gold Triple Port Muzzle Brake - 1/2x28 is engineered for maximum recoil reduction and enhanced muzzle control. Machined from heavy-duty$104.99 -
Out of stock
Andro Corp Gold Triple Port Muzzle Brake - 5/8x24
$104.99Minimize recoil and muzzle rise with the Andro Corp Gold Triple Port Muzzle Brake - 5/8x24. Crafted for hard-use rifles, this high-performance muzzle brake features a aggressive triple-port design...$104.99 -
Out of stock
Andro Corp Nitride AR15 Bolt Carrier Group
$129.00Upgrade your rifle build with the Andro Corp Nitride AR15 Bolt Carrier Group, designed for maximum slickness, corrosion resistance, and duty-grade reliability. Built to precise military standards,...$129.00 -
Out of stock
Andro Corp Phosphate AR15 Bolt Carrier Group
$129.00Ensure ultimate reliability for your rifle build with the Andro Corp Phosphate AR15 Bolt Carrier Group. Engineered to exacting military specifications, this full-auto profile BCG is High Pressure...$129.00