AR-15 | AR-10
AR-15 Upper Receivers available in 5.56MM, .300 Blackout, 9mm for AR15, 7.62x39 AR47 and AR-10 .308 upper receivers in Black Anodized or Cerakote Uppers in Magpul FDE (Flat Dark Earth), Bazooka Green, Burnt Bronze, Blue Titanium, Smith and Wesson Red, Ridgeway Blue, Zombie Green and Sig Pink. Built using 100% USA Made Parts for your next AR15, AR9, AR47 or AR10 build.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
ALWAYS ARMED 20" 350 LEGEND RIFLE KIT - ZOMBIE GREEN
Now: $404.00Was: $564.00Always Armed 20" 350 Legend Rifle Kit - Zombie Green Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 20" 1:16 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...Now: $404.00Was: $564.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 20" 350 LEGEND UPPER RECEIVER - RIDGEWAY BLUE
Now: $269.00Was: $329.00Always Armed 20" 350 Legend Upper Receiver - Ridgeway Blue Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 20" 1:16 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...Now: $269.00Was: $329.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" .22LR TRX SERIES UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK
$399.00Build or upgrade your ultra-compact rimfire build with the Always Armed 4.5" .22LR TRX Series Upper Receiver in Black. Made in the USA, this high-performance upper receiver assembly is crafted with a...$399.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" .22LR TRX SERIES UPPER RECEIVER - BURNT BRONZE
$359.00Always Armed 4.5" .22LR TRX Series Upper Receiver – Burnt Bronze Build an ultra-compact, high-performance rimfire pistol or SBR with the Always Armed 4.5" .22LR TRX Series Upper Receiver. Proudly...$359.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" .22LR TRX SERIES UPPER RECEIVER - FDE
$359.00Build or upgrade your ultra-compact rimfire build with the Always Armed 4.5" .22LR TRX Series Upper Receiver in FDE. Made in the USA, this high-performance upper receiver assembly is coated in a...$359.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" .22LR TRX SERIES UPPER RECEIVER - OD GREEN
$359.00ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" .22LR TRX SERIES UPPER RECEIVER - OD GREEN Maximize maneuverability and target performance with the$359.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" 9MM OCTO GEN 2 FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER - OD GREEN
Now: $229.00Was: $299.00Build an ultra-compact, high-performance Pistol Caliber Carbine (PCC) with the Always Armed 4.5" 9mm Octo Gen 2 Flash Can Upper Receiver. Precision-crafted and 100% Made in the USA, this compact...Now: $229.00Was: $299.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" 9MM OCTO GEN 2 FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER - TUNGSTEN GRAY
Now: $229.00Was: $299.00ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" 9MM OCTO GEN 2 FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER – TUNGSTEN GRAY Engineered for extreme maneuverability and compact performance, the Always Armed 4.5" 9mm OCTO Gen 2 Upper Receiver is the...Now: $229.00Was: $299.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" 9MM OCTO GEN 2 FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER - ZOMBIE GREEN
Now: $229.00Was: $299.00ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" 9MM OCTO GEN 2 FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER - ZOMBIE GREEN Upgrade your AR-9 build with the Always Armed 4.5" 9mm Octo Gen 2 Flash Can Upper Receiver in Zombie Green...Now: $229.00Was: $299.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" 9MM TR SERIES FLASH CAN COMPLETE UPPER RECEIVER WITH BCG CH - BLACK
$427.00ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" 9MM TR SERIES FLASH CAN COMPLETE UPPER RECEIVER WITH BCG CH - BLACK Complete your custom AR-9 build with the Always Armed 4.5" 9mm TR Series Flash Can Complete Upper Receiver -...$427.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" 9MM TR SERIES UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK
Now: $189.00Was: $269.00Build or upgrade your ultra-compact pistol-caliber carbine with the Always Armed 4.5" 9mm TR Series Upper Receiver in Black. Precision-engineered and made in the USA, this complete upper receiver...Now: $189.00Was: $269.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 5" 5.56 NATO GEN 1 IHS UPPER RECEIVER
$199.00 - $219.00Build the ultimate ultra-compact AR-15 pistol with the Always Armed 5" 5.56 Gen 1 IHS Upper Receiver. Engineered for extreme maneuverability and close-quarters performance, this complete upper...$199.00 - $219.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 5" 5.56 NATO STAINLESS STEEL GEN 1 IHS UPPER RECEIVER
$199.00 - $219.00Build the ultimate ultra-compact AR-15 pistol with the Always Armed 5" 5.56 Stainless Steel Gen 1 IHS Upper Receiver. Engineered for maximum concealability, extreme maneuverability, and reliable...$199.00 - $219.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 5.5" 9MM FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER WITH FDE FLASH CAN AND "WE THE PEOPLE" DUST COVER - OD GREEN
Now: $249.00Was: $319.00The Always Armed 5.5" 9mm Flash Can Upper Receiver in OD Green brings a custom aesthetic and high-performance engineering to your AR-9 build. Finished in a rugged OD Green Cerakote, this complete...Now: $249.00Was: $319.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 5.5" 9MM GEN 1 IHS UPPER RECEIVER
$189.00 - $209.00Engineered for close-quarters reliability and maximum maneuverability, the Always Armed 5.5" 9mm Gen 1 IHS Upper Receiver delivers top-tier performance for compact Pistol Caliber Carbine (PCC) builds...$189.00 - $209.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 5.5" 9MM OCTO SERIES FLASH CAN PISTOL KIT - BURNT BRONZE
Now: $399.00Was: $599.00ALWAYS ARMED 5.5" 9MM OCTO SERIES FLASH CAN PISTOL KIT - BURNT BRONZE Made in the USA Mil-Spec Lower Parts Kit 1/2 x 36 Thread Pitch 5.5" 1:10 Twist 416R Stainless Steel Barrel Chambered in...Now: $399.00Was: $599.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 5.5" 9MM OCTO SERIES FLASH CAN PISTOL KIT - FDE
Now: $399.00Was: $599.00Always Armed 5.5" 9mm Octo Series Flash Can Pistol Kit – Flat Dark Earth (FDE) Build a complete, custom 9mm AR pistol with the Always Armed 5.5" 9mm Octo Series Flash Can Pistol Kit. Finished in...Now: $399.00Was: $599.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 5.5" 9MM SS FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK
Now: $209.00Was: $299.00Build an ultra-compact, high-performance AR-9 pistol or SBR with the ALWAYS ARMED 5.5" 9MM SS FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK. Made in the USA, this complete upper receiver features a durable...Now: $209.00Was: $299.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 5.5" 9MM STAINLESS STEEL GEN 1 IHS UPPER RECEIVER
$189.00 - $209.00Build the ultimate compact PCC (Pistol Caliber Carbine) with the Always Armed 5.5" Stainless Steel 9mm Gen 1 IHS Upper Receiver. Designed for maximum maneuverability, lightweight balance, and extreme...$189.00 - $209.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 5.5" 9MM STAINLESS STEEL TR SERIES UPPER RECEIVER WITH 4" RAIL - BLACK
Now: $189.00Was: $269.00Build an ultra-compact, fast-cycling pistol caliber carbine with the Always Armed 5.5" 9mm SS TR Series Upper Receiver. Precision-engineered and 10Now: $189.00Was: $269.00