AR-15 | AR-10
AR-15 Upper Receivers available in 5.56MM, .300 Blackout, 9mm for AR15, 7.62x39 AR47 and AR-10 .308 upper receivers in Black Anodized or Cerakote Uppers in Magpul FDE (Flat Dark Earth), Bazooka Green, Burnt Bronze, Blue Titanium, Smith and Wesson Red, Ridgeway Blue, Zombie Green and Sig Pink. Built using 100% USA Made Parts for your next AR15, AR9, AR47 or AR10 build.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
ALWAYS ARMED 5.5" 9MM TR SERIES FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER - FDE
Now: $229.00Was: $299.00Built for compact pistol-caliber carbine and AR9 builds, the Always Armed 5.5" 9mm TR Series Flash Can Upper Receiver in FDE delivers tactical versatility and reliable operation. Finished in a...Now: $229.00Was: $299.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 6" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK ANODIZED
Now: $189.00Was: $269.00ALWAYS ARMED 6" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK ANODIZED Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 6" 1:7 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...Now: $189.00Was: $269.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" .300 BLACKOUT STAINLESS STEEL UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK
Now: $189.00Was: $279.00ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" .300 BLACKOUT STAINLESS STEEL UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 7.5" 1:8 Twist 416R Stainless Steel...Now: $189.00Was: $279.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" .300 BLACKOUT STAINLESS STEEL UPPER RECEIVER WITH SS AXE BRAKE- BLACK
$329.00ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" .300 BLACKOUT STAINLESS STEEL UPPER RECEIVER WITH$329.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 300 BLACKOUT BX SERIES UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK ANODIZED
Now: $189.00Was: $289.00Build a highly maneuverable, ultra-compact firearm with the Always Armed 7.5" 300 Blackout BX Series Upper Receiver. Precision-engineered and 100% Made in the USA, this complete upper assembly...Now: $189.00Was: $289.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 300 BLACKOUT PISTOL KIT - BLACK ANODIZED
Now: $339.00Was: $459.00Always Armed 7.5" 300 Blackout Pistol Kit – Black Anodized Build a reliable, compact firearm with the Always Armed 7.5" 300 Blackout Pistol Kit. Precision-engineered in the USA, this complete pistol...Now: $339.00Was: $459.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 300 BLACKOUT PISTOL KIT - MAGPUL FDE
Now: $359.00Was: $499.00Build a compact, hard-hitting firearm with the Always Armed 7.5" 300 Blackout Pistol Kit. Precision-engineered and 100% Made in the USA, this all-in-one assembly package provides every high-quality...Now: $359.00Was: $499.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 300 BLACKOUT TR SERIES UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK ANODIZED
Now: $189.00Was: $289.00ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 300 BLACKOUT TR SERIES UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK ANODIZED Upgrade your next build with the Always Armed 7.5" 300 Blackout TR Series Upper Receiver. Precision-machined in the USA, this...Now: $189.00Was: $289.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 300 BLACKOUT TR SERIES UPPER RECEIVER - MAGPUL FDE
Now: $209.00Was: $309.00ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 300 BLACKOUT TR SERIES UPPER RECEIVER - MAGPUL FDE Upgrade your AR pistol or SBR build with the Always Armed 7.5" 300 Blackout TR Series Upper Receiver in Magpul Flat Dark Earth...Now: $209.00Was: $309.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - SIG PINK
Now: $209.00Was: $309.00Always Armed 7.5" 300 Blackout Upper Receiver - Sig Pink Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 7.5" 1:8 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride Finish...Now: $209.00Was: $309.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - TITANIUM
Now: $209.00Was: $309.00Always Armed 7.5" 300 Blackout Upper Receiver - Titanium Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 7.5" 1:8 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...Now: $209.00Was: $309.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 5.56 NATO GEN 1 UPPER RECEIVER
$189.00 - $209.00Always Armed 7.5" 5.56 NATO Gen 1 Upper Receiver Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 7.5" 1:7 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride Finish Chambered...$189.00 - $209.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 5.56 NATO OCTO SERIES UPPER RECEIVER
$189.00 - $209.00Always Armed 7.5" 5.56 NATO OCTO Series Upper Receiver Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 7.5" 1:7 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...$189.00 - $209.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 5.56 NATO TR SERIES UPPER RECEIVER
$189.00 - $209.00Always Armed 7.5" 5.56 NATO TR Series Upper Receiver Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 7.5" 1:7 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...$189.00 - $209.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 5.56 NATO TR SERIES WITH TRINITY FORCE SIGHTS PISTOL KIT - BLACK ANODIZED
Now: $339.00Was: $489.00Build a high-performance, compact AR pistol with the Always Armed 7.5" 5.56 NATO TR Series Pistol Kit. Proudly Made in the USA, this complete build kit features a rugged Type III Hard Coat BlacNow: $339.00Was: $489.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 5.56 NATO TR SERIES WITH TRINITY FORCE SIGHTS PISTOL KIT - FDE
Now: $359.00Was: $489.98Build a high-performance, compact AR pistol from the ground up with the Always Armed 7.5" 5.56 NATO TR Series Pistol Kit with Trinity Force Sights in FDE. Purpose-built for quick target acquisition,...Now: $359.00Was: $489.98 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 7.62x29 BX SERIES FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK
$299.00Deliver maximum stopping power and sleek, flash-directed performance with the Always Armed 7.5" 7.62x39 BX Series Flash Can Upper Receiver in Black. Purpose-built for personal defense weapons (PDWs),...$299.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 7.62x39 BX SERIES UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK ANODIZED
Now: $189.00Was: $269.00ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 7.62x39 BX SERIES UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK ANODIZED Upgrade your build with the Always Armed 7.5" 7.62x39 BX Series Upper Receiver. Precision-engineered and manufactured in the USA,...Now: $189.00Was: $269.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 7.62x39 TR SERIES UPPER RECEIVER - BURNT BRONZE
Now: $209.00Was: $249.00Always Armed 7.5" 7.62x39 TR Series Upper Receiver - Burnt Bronze Chambered in 7.62x39 A2 Birdcage Flash Hider 7.5" 1:10 Twist 4150 M4 Barrel Black Nitride 5/8x24 Thread Pitch Pistol Length...Now: $209.00Was: $249.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 7.62x39 TR SERIES WITH TRINITY FORCE SIGHTS PISTOL KIT - FDE
Now: $359.00Was: $519.98Deliver heavy-hitting performance in a ultra-compact platform with the Always Armed 7.5" 7.62x39 TR Series Pistol Kit with Trinity Force Sights in FDE. Purpose-built for maximum power and tactical...Now: $359.00Was: $519.98