AR-15 | AR-10
AR-15 Upper Receivers available in 5.56MM, .300 Blackout, 9mm for AR15, 7.62x39 AR47 and AR-10 .308 upper receivers in Black Anodized or Cerakote Uppers in Magpul FDE (Flat Dark Earth), Bazooka Green, Burnt Bronze, Blue Titanium, Smith and Wesson Red, Ridgeway Blue, Zombie Green and Sig Pink. Built using 100% USA Made Parts for your next AR15, AR9, AR47 or AR10 build.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
ALWAYS ARMED JESTER 16" 5.56 NATO RIFLE KIT - BURNT BRONZE
Now: $379.00Was: $529.00Optimized Product Description Build a complete, high-performance firearm setup with theNow: $379.00Was: $529.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED JESTER 16" 5.56 NATO RIFLE KIT - FDE
Now: $379.00Was: $529.00Build a complete, high-performance firearm setup with the ALWAYSNow: $379.00Was: $529.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED Jester 16" 5.56 NATO STAINLESS STEEL UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK
Now: $199.00Was: $329.00Upgrade your AR-15 build with the high-performance ALWAYS ARMED Jester 16" 5.56 NATO Stainless Steel Upper Receiver in Black. Made in the USA, this complete upper receiver features a durable...Now: $199.00Was: $329.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED Jester 16" 5.56 NATO UPPER RECEIVER WITH 12" RAIL- BLACK
Now: $199.00Was: $299.00Always Armed Jester 16" 5.56 NATO Upper Receiver with 12" Rail - Black Anodized Upgrade your AR-15 setup with the Always Armed Jester 16" 5.56 NATO Upper Receiver. Precision-machined in the USA,...Now: $199.00Was: $299.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED JESTER 16" 7.62x39 RIFLE KIT - BURNT BRONZE
Now: $379.00Was: $509.00Build a complete, high-performance AR47 rifle with theNow: $379.00Was: $509.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED JESTER 16" 9MM RIFLE KIT - BURNT BRONZE
Now: $419.00Was: $509.00Build a high-performance 9mm rifle with the Always Armed Jester 16" 9mm Rifle Kit. Precision-engineered and 100% Made in the USA, this complete assembly kit combines Mil-Spec reliability with a...Now: $419.00Was: $509.00 -
Out of stock
Always Armed Limited Edition Red/Blue 7.5" Upper 9MM with Stainless Steel Barrel
$299.00Always Armed Limited Edition 7.5" 9MM Upper Receiver - Red & Ridgeway Blue Stand out at the range while enjoying reliable pistol-caliber performance with the Always Armed Limited Edition 7.5" 9MM...$299.00 -
Out of stock
Always Armed OCT2 10.5" 5.56 Upper Receiver
Now: $185.00Was: $309.00Build a high-performance AR pistol or short-barreled rifle (SBR) with the Always Armed OCT2 10.5" 5.56 Upper Receiver. Engineered for compact handling, durability, and tactical adaptability, this...Now: $185.00Was: $309.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SEREIS 7.5" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER WITH AXE BRAKE - TITANIUM
$329.00The Always Armed Octo Series 7.5" .300 Blackout Complete Upper Receiver in Titanium Cerakote offers premium craftsmanship and hard-hitting performance in a compact footprint. Built from Mil-Spec...$329.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 10.5" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - BURNT BRONZE
Now: $209.00Was: $309.00Always Armed OCTO Series 10.5" .300 Blackout Upper Receiver – Burnt Bronze Engineered for reliability, maneuverability, and premium aesthetic appeal, the Always Armed OCTO Series 10.5" .300 Blackout...Now: $209.00Was: $309.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 10.5" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - FDE
Now: $209.00Was: $309.00Always Armed OCTO Series 10.5" .300 Blackout Upper Receiver – Flat Dark Earth (FDE) Engineered for reliability, maneuverability, and tactical style, the Always Armed OCTO Series 10.5" .300 Blackout...Now: $209.00Was: $309.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 16" .300 BLACKOUT RIFLE KIT - BLACK
Now: $379.00Was: $469.00Always Armed Octo Series 16" .300 Blackout Complete Rifle Build Kit – Black Build your custom .300 Blackout rifle from the ground up with the Always Armed Octo Series 16" .300 Blackout Rifle Kit...Now: $379.00Was: $469.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 16" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - TEQUILA SUNRISE
Now: $219.00Was: $319.00Elevate your rifle build with the ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 16" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - TEQUILA SUNRISE. Precision-engineered in the USA, this complete upper receiver assembly is built around a...Now: $219.00Was: $319.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 16" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - TUNGSTEN GRAY
Now: $219.00Was: $319.00Elevate your rifle setup with the ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 16" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - TUNGSTEN GRAY. Precision-crafted in the USA, this complete upper assembNow: $219.00Was: $319.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 16" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - ZOMBIE GREEN
Now: $219.00Was: $319.00Make a bold statement with the ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 16" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - ZOMBIE GREEN. Precision-machined in the USA, this high-performance complete upper receiver assembly is built...Now: $219.00Was: $319.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 16" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER WITH STAINLESS STEEL BARREL AND AXE BRAKE - BLACK
$359.00ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 16" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER WITH STAINLESS STEEL BARREL & AXE BRAKE$359.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 16" 5.56 NATO RIFLE KIT - BLACK
Now: $359.00Was: $469.00Always Armed Octo Series 16" 5.56 NATO Complete Rifle Build Kit – Black Build your custom 5.56 rifle from the ground up with the Always Armed Octo Series 16" 5.56 NATO Rifle Kit. Engineered for...Now: $359.00Was: $469.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 7.5" .300 BLACKOUT FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER WITH STAINLESS STEEL BARREL - BLACK
$349.00ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 7.5" .300 BLACKOUT FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER WITH STAINLESS STEEL BARREL Build a high-performance AR-15 pistol or SBR with the Always Armed Octo Series 7.5" .300 Blackout...$349.00 -
Out of stock
Always Armed TR Series 10.5" .300 Blackout Upper Receiver - Black
Now: $189.00Was: $289.0010.5" .300 Blackout Upper Receiver with 10" M-LOK Hand Guard Made in the USA 10.5" 4150 Barrel Chambered in .300 Blackout 1:8 Twist 10" Free Floating Mlok Hand Guard Black Anodized Finish Pistol...Now: $189.00Was: $289.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED TR SERIES 16" 9MM STAINLESS STEEL UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK
Now: $199.00Was: $339.00Always Armed 16" 9mm Stainless Steel Upper Receiver – Black Build a high-performance, ultra-reliable PCC (Pistol Caliber Carbine) with the Always Armed 16" 9mm Upper Receiver. Engineered for...Now: $199.00Was: $339.00