AR15 - 300 Blackout
Upgrade your AR-15 with Always Armed .300 Blackout complete uppers and build kits. Designed for short-barrel performance and suppressed shooting, .300 Blackout (300 BLK) delivers .30-caliber power from compact platforms while using the same bolt, magazines, and lower as a standard 5.56 AR-15 — just swap the upper.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
ALWAYS ARMED JESTER 16" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - BURNT BRONZE
Now: $219.00Was: $319.00ALWAYS ARMED JESTER 16" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - BURNT BRONZE Made in the USANow: $219.00Was: $319.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED JESTER 16" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - FDE
Now: $219.00Was: $319.00ALWAYS ARMED JESTER 16" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - FDE Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 16" 1:8  Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride Finish...Now: $219.00Was: $319.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 7.5" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - RIDGEWAY BLUE
Now: $209.00Was: $309.00ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 7.5" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - RIDGEWAY BLUE Mil-Spec AR15 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 7" Free Float M-LOK OCTO Series Rail 7.5" 1:8...Now: $209.00Was: $309.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED TR SERIES 10.5" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - FDE
Now: $209.00Was: $299.00Complete your next build with the Always Armed TR Series 10.5" .300 Blackout Upper Receiver in FDE. Engineered for maximum reliability and tactical performance, this complete upper receiver features...Now: $209.00Was: $299.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" 300 BLACKOUT TR SERIES UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK
Now: $189.00Was: $289.00Always Armed 10.5" 300 Blackout TR Series Upper Receiver - Black Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 10.5" 1:8 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black...Now: $189.00Was: $289.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 16" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - MAGPUL FDE
Now: $219.00Was: $319.00Always Armed 16" 300 Blackout Upper Receiver - FDE Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 16" 1:8 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride Finish Chambered...Now: $219.00Was: $319.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" .300 BLACKOUT TR SERIES WITH TRINITY FORCE SIGHTS PISTOL KIT - FDE
Now: $359.00Was: $519.98Always Armed 7.5" .300 Blackout TR Series with Trinity Force Sights Pistol Kit - FDE Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 7.5" 1:8 Twist 4150...Now: $359.00Was: $519.98 -
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - BAZOOKA GREEN
Now: $209.00Was: $309.00Always Armed 7.5" 300 Blackout Upper Receiver - Bazooka Green Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 7.5" 1:8 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride Finish...Now: $209.00Was: $309.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK ANODIZED
Now: $189.00Was: $269.00Always Armed 7.5" .300 Blackout Upper Receiver – 7" M-LOK Handguard - Black Anodized (AA75BLK300) Product Description (HTML & Search-Optimized) Compact Power & Precision with the Always Armed 7.5"...Now: $189.00Was: $269.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - MAGPUL FDE
Now: $209.00Was: $309.00Build an ultra-compact, high-performance AR pistol with the Always Armed 7.5" 300 Blackout Upper Receiver. Precision-engineered and 100% Made in the USA, this complete upper assembly delivers...Now: $209.00Was: $309.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - SMITH & WESSON RED
Now: $209.00Was: $309.00Always Armed 7.5" 300 Blackout Upper Receiver - Smith & Wesson Red Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 7.5" 1:8 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...Now: $209.00Was: $309.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED JESTER 7.5" .300 BLACKOUT FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK
Now: $209.00Was: $309.00ALWAYS ARMED JESTER 7.5" .300 BLACKOUT FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER WITH 9" MLOK RAIL - BLACK Mil-Spec AR15 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 7.5" 1:8 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black...Now: $209.00Was: $309.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED OCT2 SERIES 16" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK
Now: $219.00Was: $269.00ALWAYS ARMED OCT2 SERIES 16" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 16" 1:8 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...Now: $219.00Was: $269.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" .300 BLACKOUT BX SERIES UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK ANODIZED
Now: $189.00Was: $279.00Upgrade your AR-15 pistol or SBR build with the high-performanceNow: $189.00Was: $279.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - BURNT BRONZE
Now: $209.00Was: $309.00Always Armed 10.5" 300 Blackout Upper Receiver - Burnt Bronze Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 10.5" 1:8 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...Now: $209.00Was: $309.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - MAGPUL FDE
Now: $209.00Was: $309.00Engineered for reliable sub-sonic and super-sonic cycling, the Always Armed 10.5" 300 BlaNow: $209.00Was: $309.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - SMITH & WESSON RED
Now: $209.00Was: $309.00Always Armed 10.5" 300 Blackout Upper Receiver - Smith & Wesson Red Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 10.5" 1:8 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...Now: $209.00Was: $309.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 16" 300 BLACKOUT RIFLE KIT - BLACK ANODIZED
Now: $359.00Was: $469.00 Always Armed 16" 300 Blackout Rifle Kit – Black Anodized Build a high-performance AR platform rifle with the Always Armed 16" 300 Blackout Rifle Kit. Precision-engineered in the USA, this...Now: $359.00Was: $469.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 16" 300 BLACKOUT RIFLE KIT - MAGPUL FDE
Now: $379.00Was: $529.00Build a versatile, hard-hitting firearm with the Always Armed 16" 300 Blackout Rifle Kit. Precision-engineered and 100% Made in the USA, this complete assembly package provides every essential...Now: $379.00Was: $529.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 16" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - RIDGEWAY BLUE
Now: $219.00Was: $319.00Always Armed 16" 300 Blackout Upper Receiver - Ridgeway Blue Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 16" 1:8 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride Finish...Now: $219.00Was: $319.00