AR15 - 300 Blackout
Upgrade your AR-15 with Always Armed .300 Blackout complete uppers and build kits. Designed for short-barrel performance and suppressed shooting, .300 Blackout (300 BLK) delivers .30-caliber power from compact platforms while using the same bolt, magazines, and lower as a standard 5.56 AR-15 — just swap the upper.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 16" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER WITH 15" RAIL, ADJUSTABLE GAS BLOCK AND ENHANCED SS MUZZLE DEVICE - BLACK ANODIZED
$329.00ALWAYS ARMED 16" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER WITH 15" RAIL, ADJUSTABLE GAS BLOCK AND ENHANCED SS MUZZLE DEVICE Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward...$329.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 5" .300 BLACKOUT GEN 1 IHS UPPER RECEIVER
$199.00 - $219.00Build the ultimate ultra-compact PDW (Personal Defense Weapon) with the Always Armed 5" .300 Blackout Gen 1 IHS Upper Receiver. Designed for extreme maneuverability and maximum suppressor-ready...$199.00 - $219.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 300 BLACKOUT PISTOL KIT - BURNT BRONZE
Now: $359.00Was: $499.00Always Armed 7.5" 300 Blackout Pistol Kit - Burnt Bronze Build a compact, hard-hitting AR pistol from the ground up with the Always Armed 7.5" 300 Blackout Pistol Kit. Loaded with all the necessary...Now: $359.00Was: $499.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - RIDGEWAY BLUE
Now: $209.00Was: $299.00Always Armed 7.5" 300 Blackout Upper Receiver - Ridgeway Blue Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 7.5" 1:8 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride Finish...Now: $209.00Was: $299.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 16" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - SIG PINK
Now: $219.00Was: $319.00ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 16" .300 Blackout UPPER RECEIVER - SIG PINK Made in the USA Mil-Spec AR15 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist Carbine Length Gas System 750 Low...Now: $219.00Was: $319.00 -
Out of stock
16" .300 Blackout Upper Receiver with 15" KeyMod Hand Guard
$299.0016" .300 Blackout Upper Receiver with 15" KeyMod Hand Guard Made in the USA 16" 4150 Barrel Chambered in .300 Blackout 15" Free Floating Key Mod Hand Guard Black Anodized Finish Pistol Length Gas...$299.00 -
7.5" .300 Blackout Flash Can Upper Receiver With 10" MLOK Hand Guard
$299.007.5" .300 Blackout Flash Can Upper Receiver With 10" MLOK Hand Guard Made in the USA Mil Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver 7.5" 4150 Steel Barrel with Black Nitride Finish Chambered in .300...$299.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" .300 BLACKOUT TR SERIES WITH TRINITY FORCE SIGHTS PISTOL KIT - BLACK ANODIZED
Now: $339.00Was: $489.00Build a complete, high-performance firearm setup with the Always Armed 10.5" .300 Blackout TRX Series Pistol Kit. Made in the USA, this comprehensive build kit includes everything needed to complete...Now: $339.00Was: $489.00 -
Out of stock
Always Armed 10.5" .300 Blackout Upper Receiver - Tungsten Gray | POW MIA
$334.00Always Armed 10.5" .300 Blackout Upper Receiver - Tungsten Gray | POW MIA Engineered for reliable performance and custom style, the Always Armed 10.5" .300 Blackout Upper Receiver is an exceptional...$334.00 -
Out of stock
Always Armed 10.5" .300 Blackout Upper Receiver with Stainless Steel Barrel and 7" M-Lok Hand Guard
$289.00Always Armed 10.5" .300 Blackout Upper Receiver - Stainless Steel Barrel & 7" M-Lok Hand Guard Deliver hard-hitting performance and pinpoint accuracy with the Always Armed 10.5" .300 Blackout Upper...$289.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" 300 BLACKOUT BLACK UPPER RECEIVER WITH KEYMOD FDE HANDRAIL
Now: $199.00Was: $299.00Optimize your AR-15 build for maximum versatility with the Always Armed 10.5" 300 Blackout Upper Receiver. Featuring a sharp two-tone cNow: $199.00Was: $299.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" 300 BLACKOUT PISTOL KIT - BLACK ANODIZED
Now: $339.00Was: $479.00Always Armed 10.5" 300 Blackout Pistol Kit – Black Anodized Build a high-performance AR platform firearm with the Always Armed 10.5" 300 Blackout Pistol Kit. Precision-engineered in the USA, this...Now: $339.00Was: $479.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" 300 BLACKOUT PISTOL KIT - MAGPUL FDE
Now: $359.00Was: $499.00Build a versatile, high-performance firearm with the Always Armed 10.5" 300 Blackout Pistol Kit. Precision-engineered and 100% Made in the USA, this complete assembly package provides every essential...Now: $359.00Was: $499.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - BAZOOKA GREEN
Now: $209.00Was: $309.00Always Armed 10.5" 300 Blackout Upper Receiver - Bazooka Green Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 10.5" 1:8 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...Now: $209.00Was: $309.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - RIDGEWAY BLUE
Now: $209.00Was: $309.00Always Armed 10.5" 300 Blackout Upper Receiver - Ridgeway Blue Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 10.5" 1:8 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...Now: $209.00Was: $309.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - SIG PINK
Now: $209.00Was: $309.00Always Armed 10.5" 300 Blackout Upper Receiver - Sig Pink Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 10.5" 1:8 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride Finish...Now: $209.00Was: $309.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER WITH 9.25" RAIL, ADJUSTABLE GAS BLOCK AND ENHANCED SS MUZZLE DEVICE - BLACK ANODIZED
$309.99Take control of your suppressed or unsuppressed AR-15 setup with the Always Armed 10.5" .300 Blackout Upper Receiver. Proudly Made in the USA, this precision-engineered upper receiver features an$309.99 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER WITH STAINLESS STEEL BARREL
Now: $189.00Was: $309.00ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER WITH STAINLESS STEEL BARREL AMERICAN-MADE PRECISION & COMPACT 300 BLACKOUT PERFORMANCE Engineered for optimal subsonic and supersonic performance, theNow: $189.00Was: $309.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 16" .300 BLACKOUT BX SERIES STAINLESS STEEL UPPER RECEIVER WITH AXE BRAKE - TITANIUM
$349.00ALWAYS ARMED 16" .300 BLACKOUT BX SERIES STAINLESS STEEL UPPER RECEIVER WITH GHOST AXE BRAKE - TITANIUM Engineered for precision performance and unmatched durability, the Always Armed 16" .300...$349.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 16" .300 BLACKOUT BX SERIES UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK
Now: $199.00Was: $299.00Upgrade your AR-15 build with the sleek, high-performance ALWAYS ARMED 16" .300 BLACKOUT BX SERIES UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK. Made in the USA, this complete upper receiver features a durable hard-coat...Now: $199.00Was: $299.00