AR15 - 300 Blackout
Upgrade your AR-15 with Always Armed .300 Blackout complete uppers and build kits. Designed for short-barrel performance and suppressed shooting, .300 Blackout (300 BLK) delivers .30-caliber power from compact platforms while using the same bolt, magazines, and lower as a standard 5.56 AR-15 — just swap the upper.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
ALWAYS ARMED JESTER 16" .300 BLACKOUT RIFLE KIT - BURNT BRONZE
Now: $379.00Was: $529.00Build a complete, high-performance rifle with the Always Armed Jester 16" .300 Blackout Rifle Kit in Burnt Bronze. Made in the USA, this all-in-one build kit includes everything needed to complete...Now: $379.00Was: $529.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED JESTER 16" .300 BLACKOUT RIFLE KIT - FDE
Now: $379.00Was: $529.00Build a complete, high-performance rifle with the ALWAYS ARMEDNow: $379.00Was: $529.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SEREIS 7.5" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER WITH AXE BRAKE - TITANIUM
$329.00The Always Armed Octo Series 7.5" .300 Blackout Complete Upper Receiver in Titanium Cerakote offers premium craftsmanship and hard-hitting performance in a compact footprint. Built from Mil-Spec...$329.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 10.5" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - BURNT BRONZE
Now: $209.00Was: $309.00Always Armed OCTO Series 10.5" .300 Blackout Upper Receiver – Burnt Bronze Engineered for reliability, maneuverability, and premium aesthetic appeal, the Always Armed OCTO Series 10.5" .300 Blackout...Now: $209.00Was: $309.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 10.5" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - FDE
Now: $209.00Was: $309.00Always Armed OCTO Series 10.5" .300 Blackout Upper Receiver – Flat Dark Earth (FDE) Engineered for reliability, maneuverability, and tactical style, the Always Armed OCTO Series 10.5" .300 Blackout...Now: $209.00Was: $309.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 16" .300 BLACKOUT RIFLE KIT - BLACK
Now: $379.00Was: $469.00Always Armed Octo Series 16" .300 Blackout Complete Rifle Build Kit – Black Build your custom .300 Blackout rifle from the ground up with the Always Armed Octo Series 16" .300 Blackout Rifle Kit...Now: $379.00Was: $469.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 16" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - TEQUILA SUNRISE
Now: $219.00Was: $319.00Elevate your rifle build with the ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 16" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - TEQUILA SUNRISE. Precision-engineered in the USA, this complete upper receiver assembly is built around a...Now: $219.00Was: $319.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 16" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - TUNGSTEN GRAY
Now: $219.00Was: $319.00Elevate your rifle setup with the ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 16" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - TUNGSTEN GRAY. Precision-crafted in the USA, this complete upper assembNow: $219.00Was: $319.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 16" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - ZOMBIE GREEN
Now: $219.00Was: $319.00Make a bold statement with the ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 16" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - ZOMBIE GREEN. Precision-machined in the USA, this high-performance complete upper receiver assembly is built...Now: $219.00Was: $319.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 16" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER WITH STAINLESS STEEL BARREL AND AXE BRAKE - BLACK
$359.00ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 16" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER WITH STAINLESS STEEL BARREL & AXE BRAKE$359.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 7.5" .300 BLACKOUT FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER WITH STAINLESS STEEL BARREL - BLACK
$349.00ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 7.5" .300 BLACKOUT FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER WITH STAINLESS STEEL BARREL Build a high-performance AR-15 pistol or SBR with the Always Armed Octo Series 7.5" .300 Blackout...$349.00 -
Out of stock
Always Armed TR Series 10.5" .300 Blackout Upper Receiver - Black
Now: $189.00Was: $289.0010.5" .300 Blackout Upper Receiver with 10" M-LOK Hand Guard Made in the USA 10.5" 4150 Barrel Chambered in .300 Blackout 1:8 Twist 10" Free Floating Mlok Hand Guard Black Anodized Finish Pistol...Now: $189.00Was: $289.00 -
Out of stock
Andro Corp 5" .300 Blackout Upper Receiver - Black
$415.00Build the ultimate compact AR-15 setup with the Andro Corp 5" .300 Blackout Upper Receiver - Black. Purpose-built for maximum maneuverability and suppressed performance, this ultra-short upper...$415.00