Upper Parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
TAKEDOWN/PIVOT PIN DETENT
$1.99TAKEDOWN PIN SPRING /PIVOT PIN SPRING - AR15 Compatible with AR15/M4 Lower Receivers American Made$1.99 -
TAKEDOWN/PIVOT PIN SPRING - AR15
$1.99TAKEDOWN PIN SPRING /PIVOT PIN SPRING - AR15 Compatible with AR15/M4 Lower Receivers AR15 Takedown Pin Spring American Made$1.99 -
Out of stock
Always Armed 4" TR Series M-LOK Handguard
$79.00Always Armed 4" TR Series Hand Guard - Black 4" Free Float Hand Guard MIL-STD 1913 Picatinny Rail 1 M-Lok Slots on 3 Sides 6000 Series Aluminum Extrusion Clamp on System for Easy Assembly Steel...$79.00 -
BLEMISHED ALWAYS ARMED MIL-SPEC AR15 STRIPPED UPPER RECEIVER - RAW
$59.99Blemished Always Armed AR-15 Stripped Upper Receiver - Raw Made in the USA$59.99 -
Out of stock
Tactical Dynamics Angled Foregrip - Sig Pink
Now: $34.00Was: $49.99Tactical Dynamics Angled Foregrip Finished in Sig Pink Cerakote Machined from 7075-T6 Aluminum Durable and Lightweight Compatible with M-LOK Hand Guards Made in the USA Length: 5.32" Width: 1.25"...Now: $34.00Was: $49.99 -
Out of stock
9" .22LR Barrel and BCG Conversion Kit
$225.00Easily convert your standard AR-15 upper into a high-performance rimfire build with the 9" .22LR Barrel and BCG Conversion Kit. Designed for exceptional reliability and smooth cycling, this drop-in...$225.00 -
BUFFER RETAINER SPRING - AR15
$1.99BUFFER RETAINER SPRING Compatible with AR15/M4 Lower Receivers American Made$1.99 -
Out of stock
MAGPUL MOE RAIL SECTION 9 SLOTS
$15.95MAGPUL MOE RAIL SECTION 9 SLOTS Snag reducing bevelled edge Compatible with MLok hand guards Made in the USA Lightweight and durable Constructed from reinforced polymer$15.95 -
7.62 X 39 BOLT CARRIER GROUP
Now: $139.00Was: $139.957.62 x 39 Complete Bolt Carrier Group Made in the USA Black Nitride Finish Made from Bolt 9310 Steel and Carrier 8620 Steel Works with AR15 Milspec UppersNow: $139.00Was: $139.95 -
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" 1:8 TWIST .300 BLACKOUT BARREL - BLACK NITRIDE
Now: $89.00Was: $159.99Always Armed 10.5" 1:8 Twist .300 Barrel - Black Nitride Made in the USA Black Nitride Finish 4150 Chromoly Steel Light HBAR Profile 1:8 Twist Pistol Length Gas System M4 Feed...Now: $89.00Was: $159.99 -
Out of stock
Always Armed 5.5" Gen 1 M-LOK Handguard
$69.00Always Armed 5.5" Gen 1 Free Float M-LOK Handguard – Hard Coat Black Anodized Optimize your ultra-compact AR-15 build or pistol setup with the Always Armed 5.5" Gen 1 M-LOK Handguard. Designed for...$69.00 -
AR Platform Anti-Walk Pins - Stainless Steel
$11.99AR Platform Anti-Walk Pins – Stainless Steel (.156 Pin Diameter) Prevent trigger pin walking and maintain reliable lower receiver performance with our high-precision AR Platform Anti-Walk Pins in...$11.99 -
AR-15 Mil-Spec Lower Parts Kit
Now: $49.99Was: $59.99Complete your AR-15 build or perform crucial field maintenance with the AR-15 Mil-Spec Lower Parts Kit (LPK). Engineered to exact military specifications, this complete lower receiver parts kit...Now: $49.99Was: $59.99 -
Out of stock
ATI Outdoors AR-15 X2 Pistol Grip - Black
$29.99ATI Outdoors AR-15 X2 Pistol Grip – Black Upgrade your shooting experience with the advanced ergonomics and tactile control of the$29.99 -
Out of stock
ODIN Works AR-15 Adjustable Buffer
$49.00Fine-tune your rifle’s cycling rate and eliminate bolt bounce with the ODIN Works AR-15 Adjustable Buffer. Designed for custom rifle builders, competitive shooters, and suppressor operators, this...$49.00 -
Out of stock
Odin Works Enhanced AR15 Lower Parts Kit
Now: $54.00Was: $59.00Complete your lower receiver build with precision using the Odin Works Enhanced AR15 Lower Parts Kit (ODACC-LPK-ENHANCED). Designed for firearm builders who demand smooth operation and long-lasting...Now: $54.00Was: $59.00 -
Out of stock
SPIKE'S ST-9X 9MM HEAVY BUFFER
Now: $44.95Was: $49.95SPIKE'S ST-9X 9MM HEAVY BUFFER Lasered spider St-9x 9mm Heavy Buffer Material: 303 Stainless Steel Finish: Raw Weight: 7.7ozNow: $44.95Was: $49.95 -
16" 1:10 TWIST 9MM BARREL - BLACK NITRIDE
$169.9916" 1:10 Twist 9MM Barrel - Black Nitride Made in the USA Black Nitride Finish 4150 Chromoly Steel Light HBAR Profile 1:10 Twist Chambered in 9X19 Para Marking Engraved Near Break 1/2X36 Thread...$169.99 -
308 Bolt Carrier Group
Now: $129.00Was: $179.00308 Bolt Carrier Group 8620 Steel Carrier Salt Bath Black Nitride Finish Staked gas key Bolt & Extractor (.308 compatible) Bolt Carrier Extractor Cam Pin Firing PinNow: $129.00Was: $179.00 -
Battle Arms Development BAD-ASS PRO Ambi Safety Selector - Full Auto
$60.00Battle Arms Development BAD-ASS PRO Ambi Safety Selector – Full Auto Upgrade your lower receiver controls with the Battle Arms Development BAD-ASS PRO Ambi Safety Selector (Full Auto). Designed for...$60.00