Upper Parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
ALWAYS ARMED 10" KEYMOD HAND GUARD - HARD COAT BLACK ANODIZED FINISH
Now: $49.00Was: $99.00ALWAYS ARMED 10" KEYMOD HAND GUARD - BLACK 10" Free Float Hand Guard MIL-STD 1913 Picatinny Rail Compatible with KeyMod Accessories 6000 Series Aluminum Extrusion Clamp on System for Easy...Now: $49.00Was: $99.00 -
Always Armed 7" OCT2 M-LoK Rail -Black
$99.00Enhance your tactical rifle setup with the Always Armed 7" OCT2 M-LOK Rail - Black. Machine$99.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 9" AR-15 JESTER SERIES M-LOK HAND GUARD - BLACK
$129.00Always Armed 9" Jester Series Hand Guard - Black 9" Free Float Hand Guard MIL-STD 1913 Picatinny Rail 3 M-Lok Slots on 3 Sides 6000 Series Aluminum Extrusion Clamp on System for Easy...$129.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 9.25" OCTO SERIES M-LOK HAND GUARD
$109.00 - $119.00Always Armed 15" Octo Series M-LOK Hand Guard Upgrade your rifle setup with the Always Armed 15" Octo Series M-LOK Hand Guard. Precision-machined from lightweight 6000-series aluminum extrusion,...$109.00 - $119.00 -
AR-15 EJECTION PORT COVER ASSEMBLY
$9.95Protect your internal rifle components from dirt, debris, and range grime with the AR-15 EJECTION PORT COVER ASSEMBLY. Engineered to strict Mil-Spec tolerances, this complete dust cover assembly...$9.95 -
Out of stock
AR-15 Extended Bolt Catch Lever
$19.99AR-15 Extended Bolt Catch Lever – Hard Coat Black Anodize Enhance your rifle's ergonomics and speed up reload cycles with the AR-15 Extended Bolt Catch Lever. Precision engineered to attach directly...$19.99 -
$9.95 -
Out of stock
Armaspec AR-15 Sound Mitigation Buffer Gen 3 - Black
$59.99ARMASPEC SOUND MITIGATION BUFFER GEN 3 - BLACK Upgrade your rifle's action with the Armaspec Sound Mitigation Buffer Gen 3 (SMB Gen 3) in Black. Designed as a direct single-stage captured drop-in...$59.99 -
Out of stock
Armaspec AR-15 Victory Charging Handle - Red
$79.99Upgrade your rifle’s performance and aesthetics with the Armaspec AR-15 Victory Charging Handle in Red. Designed for smooth operation and rapid manipulation under any condition, this ambidextrous...$79.99 -
Armaspec Spare Parts Kit
$15.99Here is a fully optimized SEO package for the Armaspec Spare Parts Kit$15.99 -
Armaspec XPDW 5 Position Adjustable Stock Gen 2 - Black
$219.99Upgrade your firearm with the Armaspec XPDW 5 Position Adjustable Stock Gen 2 - Black. Designed for shooters who demand compact ergonomics without sacrificing$219.99 -
ASC 30 Round 7.62x39 Black Follower
$19.99ASC 30 Round 7.62x39 Black Follower Made in the USA Manufactured by Ammunition Storage Components LLC 30 Round Capacity Compatible with AR15/M16/M4 Caliber: 7.62x39mm$19.99 -
ATI Outdoors Muzzle Brake Jam Nut - 1/2x28
$8.99ATI OUTDOORS MUZZLE BRAKE JAM NUT - 1/2X28 Properly align and lock down your rifle's muzzle devices wit$8.99 -
B5 Systems Mil-Spec Stock - FDE
$62.00Streamlined Performance & Stability: B5 Systems Mil-Spec Stock in Flat Dark Earth (FDE) Enhance your rifle setup with the B5 Systems Mil-Spec Stock (Bravo Stock), built for tactical operators, range...$62.00 -
Battle Arms Development BAD-ASS PRO Ambi Safety Selector
$45.00Battle Arms Development BAD-ASS PRO Ambi Safety Selector – Semi-Auto (AR-15 & M&P 15-22) Upgrade your rifle controls with the$45.00 -
Battle Arms Development EMMR Large Enhanced Modular Magazine Release - Black
$23.95Battle Arms Development EMMR Large Enhanced Modular Magazine Release – Black Upgrade your AR-15 or AR-10 rifle with the Battle Arms Development EMMR (Enhanced Modular Magazine Release) with Large...$23.95 -
Battle Arms Development EMMR Large Enhanced Modular Magazine Release - Silver
$23.95Battle Arms Development EMMR Large Enhanced Modular Magazine Release - Silver Upgrade your lower receiver ergonomics and reload efficiency with the Battle Arms Development EMMR Large Enhanced...$23.95 -
Out of stock
Battle Arms Development Enhanced .308 Bolt Catch
$17.00Superior Control & Ergonomics with the Battle Arms Development Enhanced .308 Bolt Catch Upgrade your AR-10 or LR-308 platform with the$17.00 -
BLACKHAWK SPORTSTER PIVOT BIPOD
Now: $52.95Was: $67.95BLACKHAWK SPORTSTER PIVOT BIPOD Easily attaches to sling swivel Compact and lightweight design Rapid adjust pivot lever Spring return telescoping legs Unshakable prone and bench shootingNow: $52.95Was: $67.95 -
Out of stock
Bravo Company Gunfighter's Grip Mod3 - FDE
$20.00Bravo Company BCMGUNFIGHTER Grip Mod 3 – FDE Improve control, comfort, and handling$20.00