Upper Parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
Spike's Enhanced Lower Parts Kit
$181.00Spike's Enhanced Lower Parts Kit 556 - Black Better than Mil-Spec quality Five Upgrades Over Standard Parts Kit Battle Trigger Group (Nickel Boron Coated)Billet Tool-less Trigger GuardBlack Ergo...$181.00 -
Tactical Dynamics Angled Foregrip - Red
Now: $34.00Was: $49.99Tactical Dynamics Angled Foregrip Finished in Zombie Green Cerakote Machined from 7075-T6 Aluminum Durable and Lightweight Compatible with M-LOK Hand Guards Made in the USA Length: 5...Now: $34.00Was: $49.99 -
Tactical Dynamics Skeleton Grip - Burnt Bronze
Now: $64.00Was: $79.00Tactical Dynamics Skeleton Grip - Burnt Bronze Finished in Burnt Bronze Cerakote Machined from 7075-T6 Aluminum Durable and Lightweight Compatible with AR15/AR10 Platforms Unique Design Made...Now: $64.00Was: $79.00 -
Tactical Dynamics Skeleton Stock - OD Green
Now: $56.00Was: $109.00Tactical Dynamics Skeleton Stock Finished in Magpul Olive Drab Green Cerakote Made in the USA Compatible with Milspec Carbine Buffer Tube Machined from 6061-T6 Aluminum Specs 6 3/4"...Now: $56.00Was: $109.00 -
Tiger Rock AR-10 Charging Handle With Oversized Latch
$49.99Tiger Rock 308 Charging Handle With Oversized Latch Mil-Spec 6061-T6 Aircraft Aluminum Black Oxide Finish Smooth Operation under Extreme Conditions Fits: AR-10$49.99 -
.750 Low Profile Gas Block with Pistol Length Gas Tube
$29.49.750 Low Profile Gas Block with Pistol Length Gas Tube Pistol Gas Tube Made in the USA Pistol Length Tube Mil-Spec 304 stainless steel Black Nitride Finish Stainless Steel Roll...$29.49 -
16" 300 Blackout 1:8 Twist 4150 Barrel
$189.00Ghost Firearms AR-15 16" 300 Blackout Barrel 4150 Chromoly Steel Light HBar Profile M4 Feed Ramps 300 Blackout (7.62x35) Markings Spiral Engraved Near Break PistolÂ$189.00 -
16" Dedicated .22LR Barrel
$149.0016" Dedicated .22LR Barrel Chambered in .22LR 4150 Chrome Moly Vandium Lightweight Pencil Profile Salt Bath Nitride Finish 1:16 Twist Rate 1/2x28 TPI Thread Pitch$149.00 -
Out of stock
308 BOLT CARRIER GROUP - NICKEL BORON
Now: $149.00Was: $199.00308 BOLT CARRIER GROUP - NICKEL BORON 8620 Steel Carrier Nickel Boron Coated Finish Staked gas key THE AR10 PLATFORM DOES NOT ENJOY A COMMON DESIGN BETWEEN MANUFACTURERS, LIKE THE AR15. AS A...Now: $149.00Was: $199.00 -
4.5" 1:10 Twist 9mm Barrel - Black Nitride
Now: $89.00Was: $129.00Build the ultimate ultra-compact AR-9 pistol or Pistol Caliber Carbine (PCC) with theNow: $89.00Was: $129.00 -
Out of stock
4.5" Dedicated .22LR Barrel
$149.004.5" Dedicated .22LR Barrel – Salt Bath Nitride Build a high-performance, ultra-compact rimfire setup with our 4.5" Dedicated .22LR Barrel. Specifically engineered for dedicated .22LR AR-15 uppers,...$149.00 -
5.5" 9mm 1:10 Twist 416R Stainless Steel Barrel
Now: $65.00Was: $145.00Build a high-performance ultra-compact AR-9 pistol or Pistol Caliber Carbine (PCC) with theNow: $65.00Was: $145.00 -
Out of stock
7.5" 1:10 TWIST 9MM BARREL - BLACK NITRIDE
$159.997.5" 1:10 Twist 9MM Barrel - Black Nitride Made in the USA Black Nitride Finish 4150 Chromoly Steel Light HBAR Profile 1:10 Twist Chambered in 9X19 Para Marking Engraved Near Break  1/2X36 Thread...$159.99 -
Out of stock
9" Dedicated .22LR Barrel
$149.009" Dedicated .22LR Barrel – Medium Taper Profile (Salt Bath Nitride) Build a compact, highly reliable rimfire pistol or SBR with our$149.00 -
A2 Flash Hider (5.56)
$15.50A2 Style Birdcage 1 3/4" Length - with Crush Washer 1/2 by 28 for 5.56/.223 rifles Machined From Tool Steel - Black Oxide Finish$15.50 -
Adaptive Tactical EX Performance Stock - FDE
$59.99Upgrade your rifle with the Adaptive Tactical EX Performance Stock in Flat Dark Earth (FDE). Engineered specifically for standard Mil-Spec sized extension tubes, this M4-style stock combines...$59.99 -
Out of stock
Adaptive Tactical Lightweight Tactical Grip - Black
$17.99Elevate your rifle's handling and responsiveness with the Adaptive$17.99 -
Adjustable Low Profile Gas Block .750
$39.99Adjustable Low Profile Gas Block .750 Minimal-profile replacement for factory front sight/gas block won’t interfere with extended-length tactical forearms, while ensuring proper function of gas...$39.99 -
Out of stock
Aero Precision .625 Low Profile Adjustable Gas Block - Black
$64.99Fine-tune your rifle’s cycling and gas system performance with the Aero Precision .625 Low Profile Adjustable Gas Block - Black. Designed for AR-15 barrels with a .625" gas block journal, this...$64.99 -
ALG DEFENSE COMBAT TRIGGER - NICKEL BORON
$79.00ALG Defense Combat Trigger (ACT) The ALG Defense Combat Trigger (ACT) is designed for shooters who demand mil-spec reliability combined with a smoother, cleaner break. Built for duty, defense, and...$79.00