ALWAYS ARMED
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" .22LR TRX SERIES UPPER RECEIVER - BURNT BRONZE
$359.00Always Armed 4.5" .22LR TRX Series Upper Receiver – Burnt Bronze Build an ultra-compact, high-performance rimfire pistol or SBR with the Always Armed 4.5" .22LR TRX Series Upper Receiver...$359.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 5.5" 9MM OCTO SERIES FLASH CAN PISTOL KIT - FDE
Now: $399.00Was: $599.00Always Armed 5.5" 9mm Octo Series Flash Can Pistol Kit – Flat Dark Earth (FDE) Build a complete, custom 9mm AR pistol with the Always Armed 5.5" 9mm Octo Series Flash Can Pistol Kit. Finished...Now: $399.00Was: $599.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 5.5" 9MM SS FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER - FDE
Now: $229.00Was: $319.00Compact, High-Performance AR-9 Upper in FDE Build a reliable, compact pistol-caliber carbine or AR-9 pistol with the Always Armed 5.5" 9mm SS Flash Can Upper Receiver. Precision-crafted in the...Now: $229.00Was: $319.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 16" STAINLESS STEEL 9MM LIGHTWEIGHT RIFLE KIT - BLACK
$519.00Complete All-in-One 9mm PCC Rifle Kit Convert your standard AR-15 lower into a high-performance pistol-caliber carbine with the Always Armed 16" Stainless Steel 9mm Lightweight Rifle Kit...$519.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 16" 9MM STAINLESS STEEL ULTRALIGHT UPPER RECEIVER WITH 13.5" RAIL - BLACK
$269.00Always Armed 16" 9MM Stainless Steel Ultralight Upper Receiver with 13.5" Rail – Black Elevate your PCC performance with the Always Armed 16" 9MM Stainless Steel Ultralight Upper Receiver in...$269.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 16" .22LR UPPER RECEIVER - SMITH & WESSON RED
Now: $259.00Was: $319.00ALWAYS ARMED 16" .22LR UPPER RECEIVER - SMITH & WESSON RED Upgrade your rimfire setup with high-performance reliability and bold styling. The Always Armed 16" .22LR Upper Receiver in Smith...Now: $259.00Was: $319.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 16" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - ENGRAVED
$319.00Always Armed 16" .300 Blackout Upper Receiver – Engraved Upgrade your AR-15 platform with the custom styling and rugged performance of the Always Armed 16" .300 Blackout Upper Receiver...$319.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" 9MM OCTO GEN 2 FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER - ZOMBIE GREEN
Now: $229.00Was: $299.00ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" 9MM OCTO GEN 2 FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER - ZOMBIE GREEN Upgrade your AR-9 build with the Always Armed 4.5" 9mm Octo Gen 2 Flash Can Upper Receiver in Zombie Green...Now: $229.00Was: $299.00 -
Always Armed 4.5" 9MM Gen2 Flash Can Pistol Kit - Titanium
Now: $399.00Was: $499.00ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" 9MM GEN2 FLASH CAN PISTOL KIT - TITANIUM Build your custom AR-9 with the Always Armed 4.5" 9mm Gen2 Flash Can Pistol Kit in Titanium Cerakote. Proudly made in the USA, this...Now: $399.00Was: $499.00 -
Always Armed 4.5" 9MM Gen2 Flash Can Pistol Kit - FDE
Now: $399.00Was: $499.00ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" 9MM GEN2 FLASH CAN PISTOL KIT - FDE Build your custom AR-9 with the Always Armed 4.5" 9mm Gen2 Flash Can Pistol Kit in Magpul Flat Dark Earth (FDE) Cerakote. Proudly made in the...Now: $399.00Was: $499.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" 9MM TR SERIES FLASH CAN COMPLETE UPPER RECEIVER WITH BCG CH - BLACK
$427.00ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" 9MM TR SERIES FLASH CAN COMPLETE UPPER RECEIVER WITH BCG CH - BLACK Complete your custom AR-9 build with the Always Armed 4.5" 9mm TR Series Flash Can Complete Upper Receiver -...$427.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" 9MM OCTO GEN 2 FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER - FDE
Now: $229.00Was: $299.00ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" 9MM OCTO GEN 2 FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER - FDE Upgrade your AR-9 setup with the Always Armed 4.5" 9mm Octo Gen 2 Flash Can Upper Receiver in Magpul FDE. Precision-engineered in the...Now: $229.00Was: $299.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" 9MM FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER WITH 4" TR RAIL - BLACK ANODIZED
Now: $209.00Was: $269.00Elevate your AR-9 build with the Always Armed 4.5" 9mm Flash Can Upper Receiver with 4" TR Series Rail in Black Anodized. Precision-machined in the USA, this compact pistol caliber carbine (PCC)...Now: $209.00Was: $269.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK ANODIZED
Now: $189.00Was: $269.00Always Armed 7.5" .300 Blackout Upper Receiver – 7" M-LOK Handguard - Black Anodized (AA75BLK300) Product Description (HTML & Search-Optimized) Compact Power & Precision with the...Now: $189.00Was: $269.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 16" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - TUNGSTEN GRAY
Now: $219.00Was: $319.00Elevate your rifle setup with the ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 16" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - TUNGSTEN GRAY. Precision-crafted in the USA, this complete upper assembly is built around a mil-spec...Now: $219.00Was: $319.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 16" 9MM STAINLESS STEEL UPPER RECEIVER WITH 15" KEYMOD HAND GUARD - BLACK
Now: $199.00Was: $279.00Upgrade your AR-9 pistol caliber carbine with the Always Armed 16" 9MM Stainless Steel Upper Receiver With 15" Keymod Hand Guard. Proudly made in the USA, this complete upper assembly is built around...Now: $199.00Was: $279.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 16" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - TEQUILA SUNRISE
Now: $219.00Was: $319.00Elevate your rifle build with the ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 16" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - TEQUILA SUNRISE. Precision-engineered in the USA, this complete upper receiver assembly is built around a...Now: $219.00Was: $319.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED OCT2 SERIES 16" 5.56 NATO RIFLE KIT - BLACK
Now: $359.00Was: $469.00Build your custom AR-15 with the ALWAYS ARMED OCT2 SERIES 16" 5.56 NATO RIFLE KIT. Proudly made in the USA, this all-in-one rifle kit provides everything needed to complete your build, featuring a...Now: $359.00Was: $469.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED TR SERIES 10.5" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - FDE
Now: $209.00Was: $299.00Complete your next build with the Always Armed TR Series 10.5" .300 Blackout Upper Receiver in FDE. Engineered for maximum reliability and tactical performance, this complete upper receiver features...Now: $209.00Was: $299.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 5.5" 9MM TR SERIES FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER - FDE
Now: $229.00Was: $299.00Built for compact pistol-caliber carbine and AR9 builds, the Always Armed 5.5" 9mm TR Series Flash Can Upper Receiver in FDE delivers tactical versatility and reliable operation. Finished in a...Now: $229.00Was: $299.00