ALWAYS ARMED
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
ALWAYS ARMED 16" 9MM TR SERIES UPPER RECEIVER WITH 12" RAIL - FDE
Now: $219.00Was: $309.00Build your ideal pistol-caliber carbine with the Always Armed 16" 9mm TR Series Upper Receiver with 12" Rail - FDE. Finished in a high-durability Magpul Flat Dark Earth (FDE) Cerakote, this complete...Now: $219.00Was: $309.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED TR SERIES 7.5" 9MM STAINLESS STEEL UPPER RECEIVER - FDE
Now: $209.00Was: $319.00Upgrade your pistol caliber carbine or AR-9 build with the ALWAYS ARMED TR SERIES 7.5" 9MM STAINLESS STEEL UPPER RECEIVER - FDE. Precision-engineered for rapid cycling and reliable target engagement,...Now: $209.00Was: $319.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SEREIS 7.5" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER WITH AXE BRAKE - TITANIUM
$329.00The Always Armed Octo Series 7.5" .300 Blackout Complete Upper Receiver in Titanium Cerakote offers premium craftsmanship and hard-hitting performance in a compact footprint. Built from Mil-Spec...$329.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 16" 9MM STAINLESS STEEL UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK
Now: $199.00Was: $299.00The Always Armed Octo Series 7.5" .300 Blackout Complete Upper Receiver in Titanium Cerakote offers premium craftsmanship and hard-hitting performance in a compact footprint. Built from Mil-Spec...Now: $199.00Was: $299.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 16" 5.56 NATO STAINLESS STEEL UPPER RECEIVER WITH 12" RAIL, SIGHTS, AND AFG - BLACK
Now: $359.00Was: $369.00ALWAYS ARMED 16" 5.56 NATO STAINLESS STEEL UPPER RECEIVER WITH RAIL, SIGHTS, AND AFG - BLACK Ready to drop onto your favorite AR-15 lower receiver, the Always Armed 16" 5.56 NATO Stainless Steel...Now: $359.00Was: $369.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 16" 9MM STAINLESS STEEL UPPER RECEIVER WITH 12" RAIL, AFG, AND SIGHTS - BLACK
Now: $219.00Was: $369.00ALWAYS ARMED 16" 9MM STAINLESS STEEL UPPER RECEIVER WITH 12" RAIL, AFG, AND SIGHTS - BLACK Engineered for optimal accuracy and smooth performance, the Always Armed 16" 9mm Stainless Steel Upper...Now: $219.00Was: $369.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 16" 9MM STAINLESS STEEL UPPER RECEIVER WITH 12" RAIL, BI-POD, AND SIGHTS - BLACK
Now: $219.00Was: $369.00ALWAYS ARMED 16" 9MM STAINLESS STEEL UPPER RECEIVER WITH 12" RAIL, BI-POD, AND SIGHTS - BLACK Designed for long-range precision and steady shooting on your AR-9 platform, the Always Armed 16"...Now: $219.00Was: $369.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" .22LR TRX SERIES UPPER RECEIVER - BLUE TITANIUM
$359.00The ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" .22LR TRX Series Upper Receiver in striking Blue Titanium Cerakote (SKU: AA45BT22TRX) brings ultra-compact capability and bold aesthetics to your AR-15 rimfire platform...$359.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 16" 9MM STAINLESS STEEL BX SERIES UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK
Now: $199.00Was: $299.00Always Armed 16" 9mm Stainless Steel BX Series Upper Receiver – Black Upgrade your PCC (Pistol Caliber Carbine) build with the Always Armed 16" 9mm Stainless Steel BX Series Upper Receiver in...Now: $199.00Was: $299.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 5.56 NATO TR SERIES PISTOL KIT - BLACK ANODIZED
Now: $339.00Was: $459.00Upgrade your build with the Always Armed 7.5" 5.56 NATO TR Series Pistol Kit. Crafted in the USA from premium-grade materials, this complete AR-15 pistol kit provides everything needed to construct a...Now: $339.00Was: $459.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 5.5" 9MM FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER WITH FDE FLASH CAN AND "WE THE PEOPLE" DUST COVER - OD GREEN
Now: $249.00Was: $319.00The Always Armed 5.5" 9mm Flash Can Upper Receiver in OD Green brings a custom aesthetic and high-performance engineering to your AR-9 build. Finished in a rugged OD Green Cerakote, this complete...Now: $249.00Was: $319.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 16" 5.56 NATO UPPER WITH 15" TR RAIL TRINITY FORCE SIGHTS RIFLE KIT - FDE
Now: $379.00Was: $519.98Complete All-in-One 5.56 NATO AR-15 Rifle Build Kit in Flat Dark Earth (FDE) Build your custom tactical platform with confidence using the Always Armed 16" 5.56 NATO Upper with 15" TR Rail Trinity...Now: $379.00Was: $519.98 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 18" .308 WIN UPPER RECEIVER WITH 15" M-LOK - OD Green
$469.00Precision 18" .308 Winchester AR-10 / DPMS Pattern Upper Receiver in OD Green Upgrade your long-range tactical setup with the ALWAYS ARMED 18" .308 WIN Upper Receiver - OD Green (AA18OD30815MLOK)...$469.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 18" .308 WIN UPPER RECEIVER WITH 15" M-LOK - TUNGSTEN GRAY
$469.00Precision 18" .308 Winchester AR-10 / DPMS Pattern Upper Receiver in Tungsten Gray Upgrade your long-range tactical setup with the ALWAYS ARMED 18" .308 WIN Upper Receiver - Tungsten Gray...$469.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" 9MM TR SERIES UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK
Now: $189.00Was: $269.00Build or upgrade your ultra-compact pistol-caliber carbine with the Always Armed 4.5" 9mm TR Series Upper Receiver in Black. Precision-engineered and made in the USA, this complete upper receiver...Now: $189.00Was: $269.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" .300 BLACKOUT TR SERIES WITH TRINITY FORCE SIGHTS PISTOL KIT - BLACK ANODIZED
Now: $339.00Was: $489.00Build a complete, high-performance firearm setup with the Always Armed 10.5" .300 Blackout TRX Series Pistol Kit. Made in the USA, this comprehensive build kit includes everything needed to complete...Now: $339.00Was: $489.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" .22LR TRX SERIES UPPER RECEIVER - FDE
$359.00Build or upgrade your ultra-compact rimfire build with the Always Armed 4.5" .22LR TRX Series Upper Receiver in FDE. Made in the USA, this high-performance upper receiver assembly is coated in a...$359.00 -
BLEMISHED ALWAYS ARMED 12" KEYMOD HAND RAIL - BLACK
$99.00Upgrade your rifle build while saving with the Blemished Always Armed 12" KeyMod Hand Rail in Black. Engineered for full functional reliability, this 12-inch free-float handguard provides lightweight...$99.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 15" KEYMOD HAND RAIL - BLACK
$109.00Upgrade your rifle setup with the ALWAYS ARMED 15" KEYMOD HAND RAIL - BLACK. Engineered for performance and maximum real estate, this 15-inch free-float handguard provides lightweight stability and...$109.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED JESTER 16" 7.62x39 RIFLE KIT - FDE
Now: $379.00Was: $529.00Build a complete, high-performance AR47 rifle with the Always Armed Jester 16" 7.62x39 Rifle Kit in FDE. Made in the USA, this all-in-one build kit provides everything required to complete your...Now: $379.00Was: $529.00