AR-15 | AR-10
AR-15 Upper Receivers available in 5.56MM, .300 Blackout, 9mm for AR15, 7.62x39 AR47 and AR-10 .308 upper receivers in Black Anodized or Cerakote Uppers in Magpul FDE (Flat Dark Earth), Bazooka Green, Burnt Bronze, Blue Titanium, Smith and Wesson Red, Ridgeway Blue, Zombie Green and Sig Pink. Built using 100% USA Made Parts for your next AR15, AR9, AR47 or AR10 build.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 16" 5.56 NATO ZRO SERIES UPPER RECEIVER
$199.00 - $219.00Always Armed 16" 5.56 NATO ZRO Series Upper Receiver Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 16" 1:7 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...$199.00 - $219.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 16" 9MM STAINLESS STEEL UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK
Now: $199.00Was: $299.00The Always Armed Octo Series 7.5" .300 Blackout Complete Upper Receiver in Titanium Cerakote offers premium craftsmanship and hard-hitting performance in a compact footprint. Built from Mil-Spec...Now: $199.00Was: $299.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 16" 9MM STAINLESS STEEL UPPER RECEIVER - SMITH & WESSON RED
Now: $219.00Was: $349.00Always Armed 16" 9MM Stainless Steel Upper Receiver - Smith & Wesson Red Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 16" 1:10 Twist 416R Stainless Steel...Now: $219.00Was: $349.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 16" 9MM STAINLESS STEEL UPPER RECEIVER WITH 12" RAIL, AFG, AND SIGHTS - BLACK
Now: $219.00Was: $369.00ALWAYS ARMED 16" 9MM STAINLESS STEEL UPPER RECEIVER WITH 12" RAIL,Now: $219.00Was: $369.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 18" .308 WIN BILLET UPPER RECEIVER - SNIPER GRAY
Now: $339.00Was: $469.00ALWAYS ARMED 18" .308 WIN BILLET UPPER RECEIVER - SNIPER GRAYNow: $339.00Was: $469.00 -
Out of stock
Always Armed 20" .308 Win Billet Rifle Kit - Smith & Wesson Red
Now: $579.00Was: $709.00Always Armed 20" .308 Win Billet Rifle Kit - Smith & Wesson Red Billet DPMS Pattern High Profile Upper 20" 4150 Chrome Moly HBAR Contour Barrel Rifle Gas System Chambered in .308 Winchester 1:10...Now: $579.00Was: $709.00 -
Out of stock
Always Armed 20" .308 Win Billet Rifle Kit - Zombie Green
Now: $579.00Was: $709.00Always Armed 20" .308 Win Billet Rifle Kit - Zombie Green Billet DPMS Pattern High Profile Upper 20" 4150 Chrome Moly HBAR Contour Barrel Rifle Gas System Chambered in .308 Winchester 1:10 Twist...Now: $579.00Was: $709.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 20" .308 WIN BILLET UPPER RECEIVER - TITANIUM
Now: $349.00Was: $479.00ALWAYS ARMED 20" .308 WIN BILLET UPPER RECEIVER - TITANIUMNow: $349.00Was: $479.00 -
Always Armed 4.5" 9MM Gen2 Flash Can Pistol Kit - Titanium
Now: $399.00Was: $499.00ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" 9MM GEN2 FLASH CAN PISTOL KIT - TITANIUM Build your custom AR-9 with the Always Armed 4.5" 9mm Gen2 Flash Can Pistol Kit in Titanium Cerakote. Proudly made in the USA, this...Now: $399.00Was: $499.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" 9MM OCTO GEN 2 FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER - FDE
Now: $229.00Was: $299.00ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" 9MM OCTO GEN 2 FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER - FDE Upgrade your AR-9 setup with the Always Armed 4.5" 9mm Octo Gen 2 Flash Can Upper Receiver in Magpul FDE. Precision-engineered in the...Now: $229.00Was: $299.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" 9MM OCTO GEN 2 FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER - TITANIUM
Now: $229.00Was: $299.00ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" 9MM OCTO GEN 2 FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER - TITANIUM Upgrade your AR-9 build with the Always Armed 4.5" 9mm Octo Gen 2 Flash Can Upper Receiver in Titanium Cerakote...Now: $229.00Was: $299.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" 9MM TR SERIES FLASH CAN PISTOL KIT - BLACK ANODIZED
Now: $399.00Was: $599.00ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" 9MM TR SERIES FLASH CAN PISTOL KIT - BLACK ANODIZED Made in the USA Mil-Spec Lower Parts Kit 1/2 x 36 Thread Pitch 4.5" 1:10 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride Finish Chambered...Now: $399.00Was: $599.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" .300 BLACKOUT TR SERIES WITH TRINITY FORCE SIGHTS PISTOL KIT - FDE
Now: $359.00Was: $519.98Always Armed 7.5" .300 Blackout TR Series with Trinity Force Sights Pistol Kit - FDE Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 7.5" 1:8 Twist 4150...Now: $359.00Was: $519.98 -
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - BAZOOKA GREEN
Now: $209.00Was: $309.00Always Armed 7.5" 300 Blackout Upper Receiver - Bazooka Green Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 7.5" 1:8 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride Finish...Now: $209.00Was: $309.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK ANODIZED
Now: $189.00Was: $269.00Always Armed 7.5" .300 Blackout Upper Receiver – 7" M-LOK Handguard - Black Anodized (AA75BLK300) Product Description (HTML & Search-Optimized) Compact Power & Precision with the Always Armed 7.5"...Now: $189.00Was: $269.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - MAGPUL FDE
Now: $209.00Was: $309.00Build an ultra-compact, high-performance AR pistol with the Always Armed 7.5" 300 Blackout Upper Receiver. Precision-engineered and 100% Made in the USA, this complete upper assembly delivers...Now: $209.00Was: $309.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - SMITH & WESSON RED
Now: $209.00Was: $309.00Always Armed 7.5" 300 Blackout Upper Receiver - Smith & Wesson Red Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 7.5" 1:8 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...Now: $209.00Was: $309.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 5.56 NATO UPPER WITH TRINITY FORCE SIGHTS PISTOL KIT - FDE
Now: $369.00Was: $489.98Always Armed 7.5" 5.56 NATO Upper with Trinity Force Sights Pistol Kit - FDE Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 7.5" 1:7 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black...Now: $369.00Was: $489.98 -
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 7.62x39 OCTO SERIES UPPER RECEIVER - BURNT BRONZE
Now: $209.00Was: $249.00Always Armed 7.5" 7.62x39 Octo Series Upper Receiver - Burnt Bronze Chambered in 7.62x39 A2 Birdcage Flash Hider 7.5" 1:10 Twist 4150 M4 Barrel Black Nitride 5/8x24 Thread Pitch Pistol Length...Now: $209.00Was: $249.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 9MM STAINLESS STEEL UPPER RECEIVER - BURNT BRONZE
Now: $209.00Was: $319.00Upgrade your Pistol Caliber Carbine (PCC) with the Always Armed 7.5" 9mm Stainless Steel Upper Receiver. Precision-crafted and 100% Made in the USA, this complete upper receiver assembly pairs...Now: $209.00Was: $319.00