AR-15 | AR-10
AR-15 Upper Receivers available in 5.56MM, .300 Blackout, 9mm for AR15, 7.62x39 AR47 and AR-10 .308 upper receivers in Black Anodized or Cerakote Uppers in Magpul FDE (Flat Dark Earth), Bazooka Green, Burnt Bronze, Blue Titanium, Smith and Wesson Red, Ridgeway Blue, Zombie Green and Sig Pink. Built using 100% USA Made Parts for your next AR15, AR9, AR47 or AR10 build.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 18" .308 WIN BILLET UPPER RECEIVER - BLUE TITANIUM
Now: $339.00Was: $479.00ALWAYS ARMED 18" .308 WIN UPPER RECEIVER - BLUE TITANIUMNow: $339.00Was: $479.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 18" .308 WIN BILLET UPPER RECEIVER - SMITH & WESSON RED
Now: $339.00Was: $469.00ALWAYS ARMED 18" .308 WIN BILLET UPPER RECEIVER - SMITH & WESSON REDNow: $339.00Was: $469.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 18" 350 LEGEND RIFLE KIT - BAZOOKA GREEN
Now: $394.00Was: $544.00Always Armed 18" 350 Legend Rifle Kit - Bazooka Green Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 18" 1:16 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...Now: $394.00Was: $544.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 18" 350 LEGEND RIFLE KIT - BURNT BRONZE
Now: $394.00Was: $544.00Always Armed 18" 350 Legend Rifle Kit - Burnt Bronze Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 18" 1:16 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride Finish...Now: $394.00Was: $544.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 18" 350 LEGEND UPPER RECEIVER - SIG PINK
Now: $259.00Was: $329.00Always Armed 18" 350 Legend Upper Receiver - Sig Pink Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 18" 1:16 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...Now: $259.00Was: $329.00 -
Out of stock
Always Armed 20" .308 Win Billet Rifle Kit - Blue Titanium
Now: $579.00Was: $709.00Always Armed 20" .308 Win Billet Rifle Kit - Blue Titanium Billet DPMS Pattern High Profile Upper 20" 4150 Chrome Moly HBAR Contour Barrel Rifle Gas System Chambered in .308 Winchester 1:10 Twist...Now: $579.00Was: $709.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 20" .308 WIN BILLET UPPER RECEIVER - SIG PINK
Now: $329.00Was: $479.00ALWAYS ARMED 20" .308 WIN BILLET UPPER RECEIVER - SIG PINKNow: $329.00Was: $479.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 20" .308 WIN BILLET UPPER RECEIVER - SMITH & WESSON RED
Now: $349.00Was: $479.00ALWAYS ARMED 20" .308 WIN BILLET UPPER RECEIVER - SMITH & WESSON REDNow: $349.00Was: $479.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 20" 350 LEGEND RIFLE KIT - BAZOOKA GREEN
Now: $404.00Was: $564.00Always Armed 20" 350 Legend Rifle Kit - Bazooka Green Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 20" 1:16 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...Now: $404.00Was: $564.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 20" 350 LEGEND RIFLE KIT - BURNT BRONZE
Now: $404.00Was: $564.00Always Armed 20" 350 Legend Rifle Kit - Burnt Bronze Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 20" 1:16 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...Now: $404.00Was: $564.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 20" 350 LEGEND RIFLE KIT - FDE
Now: $404.00Was: $564.00Always Armed 20" 350 Legend Rifle Kit - FDE Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 20" 1:16 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride Finish Chambered in...Now: $404.00Was: $564.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 20" 350 LEGEND RIFLE KIT - SMITH & WESSON RED
Now: $404.00Was: $564.00Always Armed 20" 350 Legend Rifle Kit - Smith & Wesson Red Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 20" 1:16 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...Now: $404.00Was: $564.00 -
Always Armed 20" 6.5 Grendel Gen 1 Upper Receiver
$229.00 - $249.00Always Armed 20" 6.5 Grendel Upper Receiver Upper Specifications Mil-Spec Upper Receiver Machined from 7075-T6 Forging Mil-Spec dust cover and forward assist Made in the USA 15" Free Float...$229.00 - $249.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" .22LR TRX SERIES UPPER RECEIVER - BLUE TITANIUM
$359.00The ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" .22LR TRX Series Upper Receiver in striking$359.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" 9MM FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK ANODIZED
Now: $229.00Was: $269.00Always Armed 4.5" 9mm Flash Can Upper Receiver - Black Anodized Build a high-performance, ultra-compact pistol or PCC with the Always Armed 4.5" 9mm Flash Can Upper Receiver. Engineered for reliable...Now: $229.00Was: $269.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" 9MM FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER WITH 4" TR RAIL - BLACK ANODIZED
Now: $209.00Was: $269.00Elevate your AR-9 build with the Always Armed 4.5" 9mm Flash Can Upper Receiver with 4" TR Series Rail in Black Anodized. Precision-machined in the USA, this compact pistol caliber carbine (PCC)...Now: $209.00Was: $269.00 -
Out of stock
Always Armed 4.5" 9MM Gen2 Flash Can Pistol Kit - Zombie Green
Now: $399.00Was: $499.00Always Armed 4.5" 9MM Gen2 Flash Can Pistol Kit - Zombie Green Zombie Green Cerakote Finish Chambered in 9mm 9mm Bolt Carrier Group (Colt and Glock cut) Mil-spec Charging HandleÂNow: $399.00Was: $499.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 5" .300 BLACKOUT GEN 1 IHS UPPER RECEIVER
$199.00 - $219.00Build the ultimate ultra-compact PDW (Personal Defense Weapon) with the Always Armed 5" .300 Blackout Gen 1 IHS Upper Receiver. Designed for extreme maneuverability and maximum suppressor-ready...$199.00 - $219.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 5.5" 9MM OCTO GEN 2 UPPER RECEIVER WITH STAINLESS STEEL BARREL - BLACK
Now: $209.00Was: $299.00ALWAYS ARMED 5.5" 9MM OCTO GEN 2 FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER Take your AR-9 pistol or SBR build to the next level with the Always Armed 5.5" 9mm OCTO Gen 2 Upper Receiver. Precision-engineered for...Now: $209.00Was: $299.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 5.5" 9MM SS FLASH CAN OCTO SERIES UPPER RECEIVER - BURNT BRONZE
Now: $229.00Was: $319.00ALWAYS ARMED 5.5" 9MM SS FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER - BURNT BRONZE Made in the USA Mil Spec AR15 Upper Receiver 1/2 x 36 thread pitch 5.5" 1:10 Twist 416R Stainless Steel Barrel 7" Free Float...Now: $229.00Was: $319.00