AR-15 | AR-10
AR-15 Upper Receivers available in 5.56MM, .300 Blackout, 9mm for AR15, 7.62x39 AR47 and AR-10 .308 upper receivers in Black Anodized or Cerakote Uppers in Magpul FDE (Flat Dark Earth), Bazooka Green, Burnt Bronze, Blue Titanium, Smith and Wesson Red, Ridgeway Blue, Zombie Green and Sig Pink. Built using 100% USA Made Parts for your next AR15, AR9, AR47 or AR10 build.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
ALWAYS ARMED 5.5" 9MM TR SERIES PISTOL KIT - BURNT BRONZE
Now: $399.00Was: $599.00ALWAYS ARMED 5.5" 9MM TR SERIES PISTOL KIT - Burnt Bronze Made in the USA Mil-Spec Lower Parts Kit 1/2 x 36 Thread Pitch 5.5" 1:10 Twist 416R Stainless Steel Barrel Chambered in 9X19 Para A2 Flash...Now: $399.00Was: $599.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 300 BLACKOUT PISTOL KIT - BURNT BRONZE
Now: $359.00Was: $499.00Always Armed 7.5" 300 Blackout Pistol Kit - Burnt Bronze Build a compact, hard-hitting AR pistol from the ground up with the Always Armed 7.5" 300 Blackout Pistol Kit. Loaded with all the necessary...Now: $359.00Was: $499.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - RIDGEWAY BLUE
Now: $209.00Was: $299.00Always Armed 7.5" 300 Blackout Upper Receiver - Ridgeway Blue Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 7.5" 1:8 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride Finish...Now: $209.00Was: $299.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 5.56 NATO GEN 1 PISTOL KIT
$339.00 - $359.00Always Armed 7.5" 5.56 NATO Gen 1 Pistol Kit Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 7.5" 1:7 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride Finish Chambered in 5...$339.00 - $359.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 5.56 NATO TR SERIES PISTOL KIT - BLACK ANODIZED
Now: $339.00Was: $459.00Upgrade your build with the Always Armed 7.5" 5.56 NATO TR Series Pistol Kit. Crafted in the USA from premium-grade materials, this complete AR-15 pistol kit provides everything needed to construct a...Now: $339.00Was: $459.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 9MM PISTOL KIT - SMITH & WESSON RED
Now: $399.00Was: $579.00Always Armed 7.5" 9mm Rifle Kit - Smith & Wesson Red Made in the USA Mil-Spec Lower Parts Kit 1/2 x 36 Thread Pattern 7.5" 1:10 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride Finish Chambered in 9X19 Para A2...Now: $399.00Was: $579.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" STAINLESS STEEL 9MM QUAD RAIL COMPLETE UPPER RECEIVER WITH BCG/CH - BLACK
Now: $299.00Was: $457.00ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" STAINLESS STEEL 9MM QUAD RAIL UPPER RECEIVER WITH BCG/CH - BLACK Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver 7" Quad Rail MLOK Hand Guard 7.5" 1:10 Twist 416R Stainless...Now: $299.00Was: $457.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 9" .22LR FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER - SMITH & WESSON RED
Now: $239.00Was: $329.00ALWAYS ARMED 9" .22LR FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER - SMITH & WESSON RED Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 9" 4150 Black Nitride Barrel Lightweight...Now: $239.00Was: $329.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 9" .22LR PISTOL KIT - BUNRT BROZE
Now: $429.00Was: $589.00ALWAYS ARMED 9" .22LR PISTOL KIT - BUNRT BRONZE Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 9" 4150 Black Nitride Barrel Lightweight Pencil Profile...Now: $429.00Was: $589.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 9" .22LR PISTOL KIT - RIDGEWAY BLUE
Now: $429.00Was: $589.00ALWAYS ARMED 9" .22LR PISTOL KIT - RIDGEWAY BLUE Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 9" 4150 Black Nitride Barrel Lightweight Pencil Profile...Now: $429.00Was: $589.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 9" .22LR PISTOL KIT - TITANIUM
Now: $429.00Was: $589.00ALWAYS ARMED 9" .22LR PISTOL KIT - TITANIUM Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 9" 4150 Black Nitride Barrel Lightweight Pencil Profile...Now: $429.00Was: $589.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED BX SERIES 7.5" 9MM FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK
Now: $209.00Was: $299.00ALWAYS ARMED BX SERIES 7.5" 9MM FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK Mil-Spec AR15 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 7.5" 1:10 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride Finish Flash Can...Now: $209.00Was: $299.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED JESTER 16" 7.62x39 RIFLE KIT - FDE
Now: $379.00Was: $529.00Build a complete, high-performance AR47 rifle with the Always Armed Jester 16" 7.62x39 Rifle Kit in FDE. Made in the USA, this all-in-one build kit provides everything required to complete your...Now: $379.00Was: $529.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED JESTER 16" 9MM UPPER RECEIVER - FDE
Now: $219.00Was: $319.00ALWAYS ARMED JESTER 16" 9MM UPPER RECEIVER - FDE Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 16" 1:10 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...Now: $219.00Was: $319.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 5.5" 9MM SS FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER - FDE
Now: $229.00Was: $319.00Compact, High-Performance AR-9 Upper in FDENow: $229.00Was: $319.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 16" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - SIG PINK
Now: $219.00Was: $319.00ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 16" .300 Blackout UPPER RECEIVER - SIG PINK Made in the USA Mil-Spec AR15 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist Carbine Length Gas System 750 Low...Now: $219.00Was: $319.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 16" 9MM UPPER RECEIVER - SIG PINK
Now: $219.00Was: $319.00ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 16" 9MM UPPER RECEIVER - SIG PINK Made in the USA Mil-Spec AR15 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist Carbine Length Gas System 750 Low Profile Gas...Now: $219.00Was: $319.00 -
Out of stock
BLEM ALWAYS ARMED OCT2 SERIES 16" 5.56 NATO UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK
Now: $189.00Was: $269.00BLEMISHED ALWAYS ARMED OCT2 SERIES 16" 5.56 NATO UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 16" 1:7 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black...Now: $189.00Was: $269.00 -
Out of stock
GHOST 16" 5.56 WITH 14" M-LOK RAIL RIFLE KIT WITH MOE STOCK AND MOE+ GRIP- BLACK
Now: $569.00Was: $662.90GHOST 16" 5.56 RIFLE KIT Hard Coat Black Anodized Chambered in 5.56 NATO 16" 1:7Â Twist 4150 M4 Black Nitride Barrel 14" Ghost Firearms Free Float M-LOK Rail A2 Muzzle Device Mil-Spec 7075-T6 Upper...Now: $569.00Was: $662.90 -
Out of stock
.22LR CONVERSION KIT - 4.5" BARREL, .22 BOLT CARRIER, MIL-SPEC CHARGING HANDLE, AND 25 ROUND MAGAZINE
$329.00Transform your standard AR-15 into an ultra-compact, low-recoil rimfire setup with the .22LR Conversion Kit. Built for seamless performance and budget-friendly range training, this complete drop-in...$329.00