AR-15 | AR-10
AR-15 Upper Receivers available in 5.56MM, .300 Blackout, 9mm for AR15, 7.62x39 AR47 and AR-10 .308 upper receivers in Black Anodized or Cerakote Uppers in Magpul FDE (Flat Dark Earth), Bazooka Green, Burnt Bronze, Blue Titanium, Smith and Wesson Red, Ridgeway Blue, Zombie Green and Sig Pink. Built using 100% USA Made Parts for your next AR15, AR9, AR47 or AR10 build.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 9MM STAINLESS STEEL UPPER RECEIVER - BAZOOKA GREEN
Now: $209.00Was: $329.00Always Armed 7.5" 9MM Stainless Steel Upper Receiver - Bazooka Green Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 1/2 X 36 Thread Pattern 7.5" 1:10...Now: $209.00Was: $329.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" STAINLESS STEEL 9MM KEYMOD UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK
Now: $189.00Was: $299.00ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" STAINLESS STEEL 9MM KEYMOD UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver 7" Keymod Hand Guard 7.5" 1:10 Twist 416R Stainless Steel Barrel Chambered...Now: $189.00Was: $299.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 9" .22LR FLASH CAN PISTOL KIT - BURNT BRONZE
Now: $449.00Was: $619.00ALWAYS ARMED 9" .22LR FLASH CAN PISTOL KIT - BURNT BRONZE Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 9" 4150 Black Nitride Barrel Lightweight Pencil...Now: $449.00Was: $619.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 9" .22LR PISTOL KIT - SIG PINK
Now: $429.00Was: $589.00ALWAYS ARMED 9" .22LR PISTOL KIT - SIG PINK Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 9" 4150 Black Nitride Barrel Lightweight Pencil Profile Barrel 1:16...Now: $429.00Was: $589.00 -
Always Armed Gen 1 16" 5.56 Upper Receiver Without Forward Assist
Now: $209.00Was: $319.00Streamline your full-length rifle build with the Always Armed Gen 1 16" 5.56 Upper Receiver Without Forward Assist. Built for shooters who prefer a smooth, snag-free profile, this complete upper...Now: $209.00Was: $319.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED JESTER 7.5" .300 BLACKOUT FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK
Now: $209.00Was: $309.00ALWAYS ARMED JESTER 7.5" .300 BLACKOUT FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER WITH 9" MLOK RAIL - BLACK Mil-Spec AR15 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 7.5" 1:8 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black...Now: $209.00Was: $309.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED OCT2 SERIES 16" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK
Now: $219.00Was: $269.00ALWAYS ARMED OCT2 SERIES 16" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 16" 1:8 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...Now: $219.00Was: $269.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED OCT2 SERIES 16" 5.56 NATO RIFLE KIT - BLACK
Now: $359.00Was: $469.00Build your custom AR-15 with the ALWAYS ARMED OCT2 SERIES 16" 5.56 NATO RIFLE KIT. Proudly made in the USA, this all-in-one rifle kit provides everything needed to complete your build, featuring a...Now: $359.00Was: $469.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 16" 9MM UPPER RECEIVER - SMITH & WESSON RED
Now: $219.00Was: $319.00ALWAYS ARMED OCTO SERIES 16" 9MM UPPER RECEIVER - SMITH & WESSON RED Made in the USA Mil-Spec AR9mm Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 15" Free Float M-LOK OCTO Series Rail 16" 1:10...Now: $219.00Was: $319.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" .223 WYLDE UPPER RECEIVER - BAZOOKA GREEN
Now: $209.00Was: $319.00Always Armed 10.5" .223 Wylde Upper Receiver - Bazooka Green Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 10.5" 416R Stainless Steel Barrel 1:7 Twist...Now: $209.00Was: $319.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" .300 BLACKOUT BX SERIES UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK ANODIZED
Now: $189.00Was: $279.00Upgrade your AR-15 pistol or SBR build with the high-performanceNow: $189.00Was: $279.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - BURNT BRONZE
Now: $209.00Was: $309.00Always Armed 10.5" 300 Blackout Upper Receiver - Burnt Bronze Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 10.5" 1:8 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...Now: $209.00Was: $309.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - MAGPUL FDE
Now: $209.00Was: $309.00Engineered for reliable sub-sonic and super-sonic cycling, the Always Armed 10.5" 300 BlaNow: $209.00Was: $309.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - SMITH & WESSON RED
Now: $209.00Was: $309.00Always Armed 10.5" 300 Blackout Upper Receiver - Smith & Wesson Red Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 10.5" 1:8 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...Now: $209.00Was: $309.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" 5.56 NATO BX SERIES PISTOL KIT - BLACK ANODIZED
Now: $359.00Was: $479.00Always Armed BX Series 10.5" 5.56 NATO Complete Pistol Build Kit – Black Build a compact, reliable AR-15 pistol with the Always Armed BX Series 10.5" 5.56 NATO Pistol Kit. Designed for optimal...Now: $359.00Was: $479.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" 5.56 NATO STAINLESS STEEL GEN 1 UPPER RECEIVER
$189.00 - $209.00Always Armed 10.5" 5.56 NATO Stainless Steel Gen 1 Upper Receiver Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 10.5" 1:7  Twist 416R Stainless Steel...$189.00 - $209.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" 5.56 NATO TR SERIES WITH TRINITY FORCE SIGHTS PISTOL KIT - BLACK ANODIZED
Now: $339.00Was: $489.00Build a complete, high-performance firearm setup with the Always Armed 10.5" 5.56 NATO TRX Series Pistol Kit. Made in the USA, this all-in-one pistol build kit includes everything needed to complete...Now: $339.00Was: $489.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" 7.62X39 BX SERIES UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK ANODIZED
Now: $189.00Was: $279.00Always Armed 10.5" 7.62x39 BX Series Upper Receiver – Black Anodized Upgrade your AR-15 build with the Always Armed 10.5" 7.62x39 BX Series Upper Receiver. ProudlyNow: $189.00Was: $279.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" 7.62X39 OCTO SERIES UPPER RECEIVER - BURNT BRONZE
Now: $209.00Was: $299.00Always Armed 10.5" 7.62X39 Octo Series Upper Receiver - Burnt Bronze Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 10.5" 1:10 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black...Now: $209.00Was: $299.00 -
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" 7.62X39 UPPER RECEIVER - BURNT BRONZE
Now: $209.00Was: $299.00Always Armed 10.5" 7.62X39 Upper Receiver - Burnt Bronze Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 10.5" 1:10 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride Finish...Now: $209.00Was: $299.00